CBA League Live FS vs BRF Dream11 Match Prediction | FS vs BRF Dream11 Team Basketball | FS vs BRF Starting Lineup

CBA League Live FS vs BRF Dream11 Match Prediction, CBA League 2020-21 | FS vs BRF Dream11 Team Basketball | FS vs BRF Dream11 Prediction | FS vs BRF Starting Lineup – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of the CBA League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Fujian Sturgeons vs Beijing Fly Dragons

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 CBA League basketball match between the FS vs BRF


CBA League Live FS vs BRF Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: CBA League 2020

Teams: Fujian Sturgeons vs Beijing Fly Dragons

Match Date & Timing:  17th Dec 2020, 5.30 PM IST.


FS vs BRF Live Score & FS vs BRF Live Streaming Details

CBA League | Match Schedule

The match between Fujian Sturgeons vs Beijing Fly Dragons will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on CBA League official website.

FS vs BRF Dream11 Team Injury News

From Fujian Sturgeons (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Fujian Sturgeons active Squad –  Andrew Nicholson, Wang Zhelin, Changchun Yu, Yuxuan Fan, Long Mao Hu, Ming Yu Liu, Yichao Huang, Zhe Sun, Linjian Chen, Ronfeng Wang, Jianghuai, Kamiran Sidikejiang, Jie Tang, Yingbo Li, Xucheng Liu, Mingzhi Xu, Jiang Huai, Cheng Feng, Huang Yi, Li Jianghuai, Robert Gordon


From Beijing Fly Dragons (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Beijing Fly Dragons Squad Sun Yue, Yifan Hou, Gen Li, Zirui Wang, Tonglin Sun, Changdong Yu, Fan Zhang, Shaojie Wang, Jinlong Chen, Xiangbin Wang, Bolong Meng, Li Rui, Li Jiaheng, Zhu Zhaojing, Joe Young, Salah Mejri, Andrew Harrison


FS vs BRF Live Starting Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

FS vs BRF Live: Fujian Sturgeons Probable Starters

  • Awaiting Updates

Likely Bench Players – Awaiting Updates


FS vs BRF Live: Beijing Fly Dragons Probable Starters

  • Awaiting Updates

Likely Bench Players – Awaiting Updates


FS vs BRF Player Stats & Team Rosters

Fujian Sturgeons Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Trae Golden32.63.412.22.00.032.4
Andrew Nicholson22.07.70.30.00.322.0
Zhelin Wang36.711.82.40.91.120.7
Lin Jian Chen36.22.72.51.80.317.3
Yichao Huang32.93.41.71.10.214.1
Changchun Yu24.52.41.40.80.08.8
Tang Jie17.31.72.00.80.06.6
Mingzhi Xu17.61.52.30.90.06.3
Long-Mao Hu20.13.92.11.70.06.3
Cheng Feng10.71.90.60.00.04.0
Liu Yuyu19.11.31.80.80.13.6
Li Yingbo12.62.80.10.30.23.6
Huang Yi9.52.50.00.00.53.5
Kamil Sidikejiang10.30.51.00.20.02.7
Huai Jiang8.80.51.30.30.02.5
Liu Xucheng5.50.80.30.50.32.3
Li Jianghuai14.91.31.90.80.11.7
Zhe Sun6.21.20.20.00.51.2
Runfeng Wang6.01.00.00.00.00.0

Beijing Fly Dragons Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Joseph Young29.23.85.51.20.221.8
Changdong Yu34.310.01.71.10.814.7
Fan Zhang26.52.51.90.90.112.8
Gen Li25.22.71.30.80.112.0
Andrew Harrison17.03.53.20.70.212.0
Wang Shaojie29.36.50.91.00.910.8
Yifan Hou26.44.11.21.20.69.6
Zirui Wang25.92.23.61.60.09.2
Yue Sun22.31.01.70.72.37.7
Tonglin Sun29.96.73.21.60.65.6
Chen Jinlong7.40.80.60.20.02.8
Salah Mejri9.51.00.50.51.02.5
Xiangbin Wang3.41.00.40.40.02.4
Jiaheng Li6.90.50.50.30.12.1
Rui Li7.50.90.50.40.01.7
Bolong Meng5.40.60.40.00.01.6
Zhaojing Zhu2.00.00.00.00.00.0

CBA League Live FS vs BRF Dream11 Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick

  • Trae Golden
  • Andrew Nicholson
  • Joseph Young
  • Changdong Yu

FS vs BRF Today’s Match Prediction Who Will Win Todays CBA League Match?

Team to Win

FS to win – 45% => BET ON BETWINNER

BRF to win – 55% => BET ON BETWINNER


Place a bet on BetWinner Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)


FS vs BRF Dream11 Team Prediction

  • PG – J Gibson, H Chang, S Yuan
  • SG – S Fang
  • SF – X Di, Z Ning
  • PF -Z Xing
  • C – F Moreland
Get Updated Fantasy Team After Lineup On Telegram | Click this banner to Join Telegram

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us