DUM vs SIN Live Score, Match 26 Dumka Daredevils vs Singhbhum Strickers Live Cricket Score [Jharkhand T20 -28th June 2022]

DUM vs SIN Live Score Today DUM vs SIN Live scorecard Live Cricket Score report & scorecard BYJU’S Jharkhand T20 Dumka Daredevils vs Singhbhum Strickers Catch live cricket score, ball-by-ball commentary, & highlights 26th Match of the “BYJU’S Jharkhand T20” – Dumka Daredevils is set to take on Singhbhum Strickers on 28th June 2022, at JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi. If you are looking for Today’s DUM vs SIN live cricket score then you are at the right place.


ScheduledToday T20 at Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore 15th Match
Shivamogga Strikers vs Mysuru Warriors
15th Match
Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore
03:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:00 PM
Shivamogga Strikers
SS
Mysuru Warriors
MYSW
Scheduled
Starts at 03:00 PM
ScheduledToday List A at TBA, TBA Group A
Somerset vs Middlesex
Group A
TBA, TBA
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Somerset
SOM
Middlesex
MID
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledToday List A at TBA, TBA Group A
Nottinghamshire vs Durham
Group A
TBA, TBA
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Nottinghamshire
NOT
Durham
DUR
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledToday List A at TBA, TBA Group B
Worcestershire vs Derbyshire
Group B
TBA, TBA
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Worcestershire
WOR
Derbyshire
DER
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledToday List A at TBA, TBA Group A
Sussex vs Surrey
Group A
TBA, TBA
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Sussex
SUS
Surrey
SUR
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledToday List A at TBA, TBA Group B
Kent vs Northamptonshire
Group B
TBA, TBA
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Kent
KET
Northamptonshire
NOR
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledToday List A at TBA, TBA Group A
Leicestershire vs Warwickshire
Group A
TBA, TBA
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Leicestershire
LEI
Warwickshire
WAS
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledToday List A at TBA, TBA Group B
Essex vs Glamorgan
Group B
TBA, TBA
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Essex
ESS
Glamorgan
GLA
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledToday List A at TBA, TBA Group B
Hampshire vs Lancashire
Group B
TBA, TBA
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Hampshire
HAM
Lancashire
LAN
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledToday ODI at Mannofield Park, Aberdeen, Aberdeen Match 100
Scotland vs United Arab Emirates
Match 100
Mannofield Park, Aberdeen, Aberdeen
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Scotland
SCO
United Arab Emirates
UAE
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledToday ODI at Grainville, St Saviour, Jersey Match 28
Jersey vs Kenya
Match 28
Grainville, St Saviour, Jersey
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Jersey
JER
Kenya
KEN
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledToday ODI at Grainville, St Saviour, Jersey Match 29
Hong Kong vs Uganda
Match 29
Grainville, St Saviour, Jersey
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Hong Kong
HKG
Uganda
UGA
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T100 at Headingley, Leeds 5th Match
Northern Superchargers (Women) vs London Spirit (Women)
5th Match
Headingley, Leeds
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Northern Superchargers (Women)
SUP-W
London Spirit (Women)
LON-W
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledToday T100 at Headingley, Leeds 13th Match
Northern Superchargers (Men) vs London Spirit (Men)
13th Match
Headingley, Leeds
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Northern Superchargers (Men)
SUP
London Spirit (Men)
LON
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore 16th Match
Gulbarga Mystics vs Mangalore United
16th Match
Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Gulbarga Mystics
GM
Mangalore United
MLORE
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T100 at Kennington Oval, London, London 6th Match
Oval Invincibles (Women) vs Southern Brave (Women)
6th Match
Kennington Oval, London, London
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Oval Invincibles (Women)
OV-W
Southern Brave (Women)
BRV-W
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at TBA, TBA Match 5
United States of America women U19 vs West indies Women U19
Match 5
TBA, TBA
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 PM
United States of America women U19
USA-W U19
West indies Women U19
WI-W U19
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20I at Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat 3rd T20I
Bahrain vs Kuwait
3rd T20I
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
08:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 PM
Bahrain
BAH
Kuwait
KUW
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at TBA, TBA Match 33
St. Louis Americans vs Lone Star Athletics
Match 33
TBA, TBA
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 PM
St. Louis Americans
SLA
Lone Star Athletics
LSA
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 PM
ScheduledToday T100 at Kennington Oval, London, London 14th Match
Oval Invincibles (Men) vs Southern Brave (Men)
14th Match
Kennington Oval, London, London
10:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:30 PM
Oval Invincibles (Men)
OVAL
Southern Brave (Men)
BRV
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20I at Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica, Kingston 3rd T20I
West Indies vs New Zealand
3rd T20I
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica, Kingston
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
West Indies
WI
New Zealand
NZ
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA Match 32
Morrisville Raptors vs Atlanta Lightning
Match 32
TBA, TBA
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Morrisville Raptors
MOR
Atlanta Lightning
ATL
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA Match 34
Silicon Villey Strikers vs Hollywood Master Blasters
Match 34
TBA, TBA
02:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 AM
Silicon Villey Strikers
SVS
Hollywood Master Blasters
HMB
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Gymkhana Club Ground, Nairobi, Nairobi Match 7
Nakuru Flamingo vs Embu Rhinos
Match 7
Gymkhana Club Ground, Nairobi, Nairobi
10:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 10:30 AM
Nakuru Flamingo
NKF
Embu Rhinos
ER
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld, Krefeld Match 1
Golden Star vs Bonn Blue Star
Match 1
Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld, Krefeld
12:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 PM
Golden Star
GNS
Bonn Blue Star
BBS
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Gymkhana Club Ground, Nairobi, Nairobi Match 8
Coast Dolphins vs Homa Bay Eagles
Match 8
Gymkhana Club Ground, Nairobi, Nairobi
01:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 01:00 PM
Coast Dolphins
COD
Homa Bay Eagles
HBE
Scheduled
Starts at 01:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld, Krefeld Match 2
Golden Star vs Bonn Blue Star
Match 2
Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld, Krefeld
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Golden Star
GNS
Bonn Blue Star
BBS
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore 17th Match
Mangalore United vs Bengaluru Blasters
17th Match
Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore
03:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:00 PM
Mangalore United
MLORE
Bengaluru Blasters
BB
Scheduled
Starts at 03:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Gymkhana Club Ground, Nairobi, Nairobi Match 9
Kakamega Buffalos vs Nairobi Lions
Match 9
Gymkhana Club Ground, Nairobi, Nairobi
04:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:00 PM
Kakamega Buffalos
KMB
Nairobi Lions
NL
Scheduled
Starts at 04:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld, Krefeld Match 3
Aachen Rising Stars vs Bayer Spartans
Match 3
Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld, Krefeld
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 04:30 PM
Aachen Rising Stars
ARS
Bayer Spartans
BYS
Scheduled
Starts at 04:30 PM
FinishedToday T20 at TBA, TBA Match 23
Lanka Lions vs UFC
Match 23
TBA, TBA
07:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
LKL won by 4 wickets
Lanka Lions
LKL
105/6 (12.1)
UFC
UFC
104/8 (19)
Finished
LKL won by 4 wickets
FinishedToday T20 at TBA, TBA Match 31
St. Louis Americans vs Lone Star Athletics
Match 31
TBA, TBA
12:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SLA won by 6 wickets
St. Louis Americans
SLA
142/4 (18.1)
Lone Star Athletics
LSA
141/8 (20)
Finished
SLA won by 6 wickets
FinishedYesterday T100 at Sophia Gardens, Cardiff, Cardiff 12th Match
Welsh Fire (Men) vs Birmingham Phoenix (Men)
12th Match
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff, Cardiff
10:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BHM won by 4 runs.
Welsh Fire (Men)
WEL
126/5 (20)
Birmingham Phoenix (Men)
BHM
130/7 (20)
Finished
BHM won by 4 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20I at Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat 2nd T20I
Bahrain vs Kuwait
2nd T20I
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
08:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
KUW won by 20 runs.
Bahrain
BAH
189/8 (20)
Kuwait
KUW
209/9 (20)
Finished
KUW won by 20 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Rugby Cricket Dresden, Dresden Final
Berlin Cricket Academy vs RC Dresden
Final
Rugby Cricket Dresden, Dresden
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BCA won by 10 wickets
Berlin Cricket Academy
BCA
76/0 (8.1)
RC Dresden
RCD
75/7 (10)
Finished
BCA won by 10 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama, Colombo, Colombo Match 6
SLC Reds vs SLC Blues
Match 6
R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama, Colombo, Colombo
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SLRE won by 33 runs.
SLC Reds
SLRE
178/4 (20)
SLC Blues
SLBL
145/6 (20)
Finished
SLRE won by 33 runs.
FinishedYesterday T100 at Old Trafford, Manchester 11th Match
Manchester Originals (Men) vs Trent Rockets (Men)
11th Match
Old Trafford, Manchester
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TRN won by 8 wickets
Manchester Originals (Men)
MAN
189/3 (20)
Trent Rockets (Men)
TRN
193/2 (18.4)
Finished
TRN won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore 14th Match
Mysuru Warriors vs Bengaluru Blasters
14th Match
Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MYSW won by 6 runs.
Mysuru Warriors
MYSW
171/6 (20)
Bengaluru Blasters
BB
165/8 (20)
Finished
MYSW won by 6 runs.
FinishedYesterday Woman T100 at Sophia Gardens, Cardiff, Cardiff 4th Match
Welsh Fire (Women) vs Birmingham Phoenix (Women)
4th Match
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff, Cardiff
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BHM-W won by 19 runs.
Welsh Fire (Women)
WEL-W
142/5 (20)
Birmingham Phoenix (Women)
BHM-W
161/5 (20)
Finished
BHM-W won by 19 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Rugby Cricket Dresden, Dresden Bronze Final
Berlin CC vs ICA Berlin
Bronze Final
Rugby Cricket Dresden, Dresden
05:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ICB won by 6 wickets
Berlin CC
BER
67/7 (10)
ICA Berlin
ICB
68/4 (8.4)
Finished
ICB won by 6 wickets
FinishedYesterday ODI at Mannofield Park, Aberdeen, Aberdeen Match 99
Scotland vs United States of America
Match 99
Mannofield Park, Aberdeen, Aberdeen
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SCO won by 5 wickets
Scotland
SCO
301/5 (47.4)
United States of America
USA
295/8 (50)
Finished
SCO won by 5 wickets
FinishedYesterday ODI at Grainville, St Saviour, Jersey Match 26
Bermuda vs Uganda
Match 26
Grainville, St Saviour, Jersey
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
UGA won by 153 runs.
Bermuda
BMUDA
161/10 (40.5)
Uganda
UGA
314/4 (50)
Finished
UGA won by 153 runs.
FinishedYesterday ODI at Grainville, St Saviour, Jersey Match 27
Jersey vs Italy
Match 27
Grainville, St Saviour, Jersey
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
JER won by 145 runs.
Jersey
JER
349/4 (50)
Italy
ITA
204/10 (39.1)
Finished
JER won by 145 runs.
FinishedYesterday Woman T100 at Old Trafford, Manchester 3rd Match
Manchester Originals (Women) vs Trent Rockets (Women)
3rd Match
Old Trafford, Manchester
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TRN-W won by 43 runs.
Manchester Originals (Women)
MAN-W
76/10 (17.2)
Trent Rockets (Women)
TRN-W
119/5 (20)
Finished
TRN-W won by 43 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at TBA, TBA 13th Match
Hubli Tigers vs Shivamogga Strikers
13th Match
TBA, TBA
03:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HUBLI won by 6 wickets
Hubli Tigers
HUBLI
134/4 (17.2)
Shivamogga Strikers
SS
133/6 (20)
Finished
HUBLI won by 6 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama, Colombo, Colombo Match 5
SLC Greys vs SLC Greens
Match 5
R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama, Colombo, Colombo
03:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SLGY won by 81 runs.
SLC Greys
SLGY
166/7 (20)
SLC Greens
SLGR
85/10 (15.5)
Finished
SLGY won by 81 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Rugby Cricket Dresden, Dresden 2nd Semi Final
ICA Berlin vs RC Dresden
2nd Semi Final
Rugby Cricket Dresden, Dresden
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
RCD won by 44 runs.
ICA Berlin
ICB
60/10 (8.1)
RC Dresden
RCD
104/7 (10)
Finished
RCD won by 44 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Rugby Cricket Dresden, Dresden 1st Semi Final
Berlin Cricket Academy vs Berlin CC
1st Semi Final
Rugby Cricket Dresden, Dresden
12:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BCA won by 6 wickets
Berlin Cricket Academy
BCA
89/4 (7.2)
Berlin CC
BER
85/7 (10)
Finished
BCA won by 6 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at TBA, TBA Match 22
Knights XI vs Royal Warriors
Match 22
TBA, TBA
11:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
ROW won by 6 wickets
Knights XI
KXI
90/10 (19.3)
Royal Warriors
ROW
92/4 (14)
Finished
ROW won by 6 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi, Bangi Match 21
UFC vs Bukit Jalil Sports School
Match 21
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi, Bangi
07:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BJS won by 49 runs.
UFC
UFC
122/9 (20)
Bukit Jalil Sports School
BJS
171/5 (20)
Finished
BJS won by 49 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at Church Street Park, Morrisville, Morrisville Match 30
Atlanta Fire vs Morrisville Raptors
Match 30
Church Street Park, Morrisville, Morrisville
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
ATF won by 5 wickets
Atlanta Fire
ATF
132/5 (19.1)
Morrisville Raptors
MOR
129/10 (17.5)
Finished
ATF won by 5 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20I at Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica, Kingston 2nd T20I
West Indies vs New Zealand
2nd T20I
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica, Kingston
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
NZ won by 90 runs.
West Indies
WI
125/9 (20)
New Zealand
NZ
215/5 (20)
Finished
NZ won by 90 runs.
Finished12 August 2022 T100 at The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton 10th Match
Southern Brave (Men) vs London Spirit (Men)
10th Match
The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
LON won by 9 runs.
Southern Brave (Men)
BRV
138/7 (20)
London Spirit (Men)
LON
147/6 (20)
Finished
LON won by 9 runs.
Finished12 August 2022 T20I at Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast, Belfast 3rd T20I
Ireland vs Afghanistan
3rd T20I
Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast, Belfast
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
AFG won by 22 runs.
Ireland
IRE
167/9 (20)
Afghanistan
AFG
189/5 (20)
Finished
AFG won by 22 runs.
Finished12 August 2022 Woman T20 at Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill, Lauderhill Match 4
United States of America women U19 vs West indies Women U19
Match 4
Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill, Lauderhill
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
USA-W U19 won by 7 wickets
United States of America women U19
USA-W U19
77/3 (16)
West indies Women U19
WI-W U19
76/6 (20)
Finished
USA-W U19 won by 7 wickets
Finished12 August 2022 Woman T100 at The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton 2nd Match
Southern Brave (Women) vs London Spirit (Women)
2nd Match
The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BRV-W won by 6 wickets
Southern Brave (Women)
BRV-W
159/4 (18.4)
London Spirit (Women)
LON-W
155/4 (20)
Finished
BRV-W won by 6 wickets
Finished12 August 2022 T20 at Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore 12th Match
Bengaluru Blasters vs Shivamogga Strikers
12th Match
Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BB won by 9 wickets
Bengaluru Blasters
BB
176/1 (15.4)
Shivamogga Strikers
SS
173/2 (19)
Finished
BB won by 9 wickets
Finished12 August 2022 T10 at Rugby Cricket Dresden, Dresden 4th Quarter Final
Berlin Cricket Academy vs USC Magdeburg
4th Quarter Final
Rugby Cricket Dresden, Dresden
06:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BCA won by 41 runs.
Berlin Cricket Academy
BCA
125/1 (10)
USC Magdeburg
USCM
84/7 (10)
Finished
BCA won by 41 runs.
Finished12 August 2022 T10 at Rugby Cricket Dresden, Dresden 3rd Quarter Final
ICA Berlin vs BSV Britannia
3rd Quarter Final
Rugby Cricket Dresden, Dresden
04:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ICB won by 8 wickets
ICA Berlin
ICB
98/2 (9.1)
BSV Britannia
BSV
97/7 (10)
Finished
ICB won by 8 wickets
Finished12 August 2022 List A at County Ground, Derby, Derby Group B
Derbyshire vs Hampshire
Group B
County Ground, Derby, Derby
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 2 wkts (11b rem)
Derbyshire
DER
246/9 (50)
Hampshire
HAM
*247/8 (48.1)
Finished
HAM won by 2 wkts (11b rem)

Important Link – 

DUM vs SIN Live Score, Match 26 BYJU’S Jharkhand T20

Dumka Daredevils Team Fixture/Results

Singhbhum Strickers Team Fixture/Results

Vision11 Ads

DUM vs SIN Live Score BYJU’S Jharkhand T20: DUM vs SIN Match Details:


Match Dumka Daredevils vs Singhbhum Strickers, BYJU’S Jharkhand T20
Date 28th June 2022
Time 1:00 PM
Venue JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi

DUM vs SIN Live Cricket Score BYJU’S Jharkhand T20: DUM vs SIN Match Preview:


Dumka Daredevils Cricket Team Preview

Dumka Daredevils team arrived here after winning their last game against Ranchi Raiders by 7 wickets and the top performer for them in that game was – Sharandeep Singh scored 52 runs in 49 balls and Kumar Kushagra (WK) scored 44 runs in 42 balls while in the bowling department, Vinayak Vikram 3 wickets.

  • Team Dumka Daredevils League Position – 4th
  • Last 5 Match Result – 2 Win | 2 Loss |  1 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – WLDWL

Singhbhum Strickers Cricket Team Preview

Singhbhum Strickers team arrived here after losing their last game against Bokaro Blasters by 8 wickets and the top performer for them in that game was – Bal Krishna (C) scored 33 runs in 25 balls and Himanshu KR scored 26 runs in 21 balls while in the bowling department, Ravi yadav-II plucked 2 wickets.

  • Team Singhbhum Strickers League Position – 3rd
  • Last 5 Match Result – 3 Win | 2 Loss |  1 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – LWWLW


Probable DUM vs SIN Playing 11 in Dumka Daredevils vs Singhbhum Strickers Today’s Match


Dumka Daredevils (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Kumar Kushagra (WK) – 62 Avg. Points
  2. Sharandeep Singh – 44 Avg. Points
  3. Ankit Kumar – 17 Avg. Points
  4. Atul Singh Surwar (C) – 70 Avg. Points
  5. Rahul Kumar-II – 7 Avg. Points
  6. Abhay Singh – 10 Avg. Points
  7. Rohit Kumar-IV – 7 Avg. Points
  8. Manishi – 44 Avg. Points
  9. Umar Mallick – 38 Avg. Points
  10. Subham Singh – 48 Avg. Points
  11. Vinayak Vikram – 34 Avg. Points
Team Combination

Top Order Bat

Middle Order Bat

Bowler

 






Singhbhum Strickers (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Jay Prakash Rajput (WK) – 30 Avg. Points
  2. Aryaman Sen – 44 Avg. Points
  3. Himanshu KR – 26 Avg. Points
  4. Himanshu Gupta – 25 Avg. Points
  5. Bal Krishna (C) – 56 Avg. Points
  6. Mohit Kumar – 27 Avg. Points
  7. Ravi yadav-II – 38 Avg. Points
  8. Sonu Kr-Singh – 33 Avg. Points
  9. Aditya Singh-I – 28 Avg. Points
  10. Ashish Kumar – 28 Avg. Points
  11. Junaid Ashraf – 4 Avg. Points
Team Combination

Top Order Bat

Middle Order Bat

Bowler


Dumka Daredevils (DUM) In-Form/Key Player For Your DUM vs SIN Dream11 Team:


  • Kumar Kushagra (WK) – 62 Avg. Points
  • Sharandeep Singh – 44 Avg. Points
  • Atul Singh Surwar (C) – 70 Avg. Points
  • Manishi – 44 Avg. Points
  • Subham Singh – 48 Avg. Points

Singhbhum Strickers (SIN) In-Form/Key Player For Your DUM vs SIN Dream11 Team:


  • Jay Prakash Rajput (WK) – 30 Avg. Points
  • Aryaman Sen – 44 Avg. Points
  • Bal Krishna (C) – 56 Avg. Points
  • Ravi yadav-II – 38 Avg. Points
  • Sonu Kr-Singh – 33 Avg. Points

RECOMMENDED FANTASY APP

Vision11 App

We recommend you Vision11 Fantasy App for all fantasy cricket/Basketball/Football players. It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Very Low Entry Fees in the Entire Market


DUM vs SIN Player Stats & Team Squad in Today’s Match


Dumka Daredevils Squad

Kumar Kushagra, Sharandeep Singh, Ankit Kumar, Atul Singh Surwar, Nityanand Kashyap, Vinayak Vikram, Abhay Singh, Manishi, Umar Mallick, Subham Singh, Ayush Kumar-II, Vinayak Sao, Avinash Kumar, Amit Yadav-I, Rohit Kumar-IV, Rahul Kumar-II, Kunal Roy

Singhbhum Strickers Squad

Mohit Kumar, Aryaman Sen, Rishav Raj, Bal Krishna, Ravi yadav-II, Rishu Chauhan, Tarun Kumar, Jai Prakash Yadav, Sonu Kr-Singh, Monu Kumar, Ashish Kumar, Junaid Ashraf, Amardeep Singh, Himanshu Gupta, Himanshu KR, Aditya Singh-I, Jay Prakash Rajput


Dumka Daredevils Team Player Stats, Record (BYJU’S Jharkhand T20 2021)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Kumar Kushagra 7 7 2 280 65 56.00 246 113.82 2 11 28
2. Sharandeep Singh 8 8 3 224 67 44.80 216 103.70 2 4 22
3. Ankit Kumar 8 7 1 116 41 19.33 131 88.55 2 9
4. Atul Singh Surwar 8 7 87 54 12.43 57 152.63 1 9 1
5. Abhay Singh 7 6 4 35 15 17.50 47 74.47 1 3
6. Aayush Bhardwaj 3 2 24 23 12.00 30 80.00 1
7. Avinash Kumar 1 1 12 12 12.00 16 75.00 1
8. Manishi 8 3 2 10 6 10.00 14 71.43
9. Subham Singh 8 3 2 7 4 7.00 9 77.78
10. Rahul Kumar-II 5 2 7 6 3.50 12 58.33

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Atul Singh Surwar 8 8 26.0 144 11 5/27 13.09 5.54 14.18 1 2
2. Subham Singh 8 8 31.1 196 10 3/21 19.60 6.29 18.70
3. Manishi 8 8 32.0 183 9 3/25 20.33 5.72 21.33 1
4. Umar Mallick 7 7 25.0 174 8 3/14 21.75 6.96 18.75
5. Vinayak Vikram 7 7 19.0 111 6 3/24 18.50 5.84 19.00
6. Nityanand Kashyap 3 3 8.0 63 2 1/13 31.50 7.88 24.00




Singhbhum Strickers Team Player Stats, Record (BYJU’S Jharkhand T20 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Aryaman Sen 8 8 1 233 76 33.29 177 131.64 2 4 31
2. Mohit Kumar 8 8 1 157 36 22.43 135 116.30 3 14
3. Bal Krishna 8 7 5 154 63 77.00 108 142.59 1 10 10
4. Himanshu KR 8 7 135 33 19.29 132 102.27 2 19
5. Himanshu Gupta 8 6 1 114 50 22.80 107 106.54 1 6 6
6. Sumit Kumar 3 3 2 112 86 112.00 68 164.71 1 9 6
7. Jay Prakash Rajput 5 5 74 29 14.80 47 157.45 9 2
8. Monu Kumar 7 4 1 32 11 10.67 23 139.13 1 5
9. Ravi yadav-II 5 3 27 11 9.00 27 100.00 3
10. Ashish Kumar 6 3 1 12 11 6.00 14 85.71

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Sonu Kr-Singh 8 8 26.0 189 7 3/22 27.00 7.27 22.29
2. Bal Krishna 8 8 28.1 256 7 2/23 36.57 9.09 24.14
3. Monu Kumar 7 7 22.0 168 5 2/21 33.60 7.64 26.40
4. Ravi yadav-II 5 4 12.0 91 4 2/18 22.75 7.58 18.00 1
5. Ashish Kumar 6 6 22.0 118 4 1/16 29.50 5.36 33.00
6. Mohit Kumar 8 6 15.0 96 3 1/13 32.00 6.40 30.00
7. Jai Prakash Yadav 3 3 6.0 42 1 1/19 42.00 7.00 36.00

DUM vs SIN Dream11 Fantasy Cricket Today Match Prediction Team


Team – 1 – Final Team Available on Our Official Telegram  Channel

CRICKET FANTASY TIPS


Best Grand League Captain & Vice-Captain pick for your JHA vs BOK Dream 11 Fantasy Team


  • Kumar Kushagra (WK) – 62 Avg. Points
  • Atul Singh Surwar (C) – 70 Avg. Points
  • Subham Singh – 48 Avg. Points
  • Jay Prakash Rajput (WK) – 30 Avg. Points
  • Bal Krishna (C) – 56 Avg. Points

Download Vision11 app

Top Low Entry Fees Fantasy App


Sr No App Name Refer Code Signup Link
1 Vision11 MF100 Install Now
2 FantaFeat MF100 Install Now
3 BatBall11 MF100 Install Now
4 Playerzpot PRIME100 Install Now
5 Sportasy MF100 Install Now

Note: We recommend a fantasy App for you… It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Low Entry Fees

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*