HAB vs CAS Live Score, NZ Women’s Basketball League | HAB vs CAS Live Box Score Today, Harbour Breeze vs Capital Swish

HAB vs CAS Live Score – Harbour Breeze vs Capital Swish Live Score NZ Women’s Basketball League | HAB vs CAS Live Box Score Play by Play HAB vs CAS Live Score & Streaming Details – HAB vs CAS Live Score | HAB vs CAS Live Box Score | Harbour Breeze vs Capital Swish, NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Score| HAB vs CAS Live Streaming | AUD vs CWA Live Box Scorecard | HAB vs CAS Lineup Updates

NZ Women’s Basketball League HAB vs CAS Live Score, Fixture, Match Results, Team Squad

NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Score, NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Streaming, NZ Women’s Basketball League Match Results, NZ Women’s Basketball League Points Table – NZ Women’s Basketball League League Live Basketball Score & NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Basketball Match Prediction Live Streaming and Match Highlight with myfinal11 – Total six teams participating in this league and start from 19 Nov – 03 Dec 2020 as per NZNBL Basketball schedule and here we will provide you live Basketball match

NZ Women’s Basketball League Live Match Fixture, Results

Capital Swish Team Statistics – NZ Women’s Basketball League

Season: 2020-21 (New Zealand)

PlayerPTSASTREBBLKSTTO
L. Whippy1039044
T. Selby-Rickett8010040
M. Watene627013
S. Penese935005
G. Simi Vaofusi610121
D. Pilitati011111
P. Lokotui14213107
L. Taulelei214001

Harbour Breeze Team Statistics – NZ Women’s Basketball League

Season: 2018-19 (New Zealand)

Nameminptsrebaststto
Reed, Akiene-Tera3416.25.61.21.81.8
Davidson, Penina30.815.611.62.82.64
Dalton, Tayla30.414.22.72.42.81.9
Blair, Brooke3015.762.314.7
Morgan Roberts-Ili26.7961.71.32.7
Lacey, Anna21.861.41.712.1
Tini, Keeley21.79.750.71.12.1
Kailahi-Fulu, Jazzmyne21.65.67.90.90.42.6
Diakhaby, Katie17.37.87.50.80.50.8
Ah-Hing, Wuanyei15.83.811.41.20.8
Maddix, Jordyn14.341.811.31.5
Jenkins, Tabitha143.32.40.90.41
Talo-Tomokino, Tessalonia1012001
McKenzie, Faith9.31.320.30.30.5
Bell, Olivia722.500.50.3
Davidson, Mareta6.60.11.90.30.40.6
Berry, Olivia4.5310.501
Kiriau, Shanee200000

Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us