MRH vs INZ Dream11 Match Prediction | MRH vs INZ Dream11 Team Basketball | MRH vs INZ Starting Lineup

Maccabi Rishon Lezion (MRH) and Ironi Ness Ziona (INZ) plays hosts to Beit Maccabi Sports Centre, Rishon LeZion, Israel The fixture will be played on December 15 at 12.30 am IST. Here’s a look at our MRH vs INZ Dream11 prediction, MRH vs INZ Dream11 team, and the probable MRH vs INZ playing 11. 

MRH vs INZ live: MRH vs INZ Dream11 prediction and preview

Maccabi Rishon Lezion team arrived here after winning their last game against Hapoel SP Tel Aviv by 85 – 91 and the top performer for Maccabi Rishon Lezion team in that game were – Akil Mitchell scored 21 Pts 10 Reb 3 Ast, Darryl Monroe scored 20 Pts 14 Reb 2 Ast, and Isaiah Taylor scored 24 Pts 6 Reb 2 Ast

on the other hand, the Ironi Ness Ziona team arrived here after losing their last game against Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv by 58 – 65 and the top performer for the Ironi Ness Ziona team in that game were – Jerome Meyinsse scored 8 Pts 11 Reb 0 Ast, Kwan Cheatham scored 12 Pts 11 Reb 0 Ast, and Nimrod Levi scored 9 Pts 9 Reb 2 Ast

Also Read | Israel Basketball League Live Score, Recent Match Results & Rosters

MRH vs INZ live: Maccabi Rishon Lezion vs Ironi Ness Ziona Head-to-Head

Important link | Join Our official Telegram Channel For Final Dream11 team & Match Updates (Click here to Join)

MRH vs INZ Dream11 prediction: Probable MRH vs INZ Starters

Maccabi Rishon Lezion Probable Starters

  • Darryl Monroe
  • Trey Lewis
  • Nam Avivi
  • Tal or Peled
  • Gal Tesler

Bench Player to be consider

Ironi Ness Ziona Probable Starters

  • Patrick Miller
  • Jerome Meyinsse
  • Kwan Cheatham
  • Tal Dunne
  • Raviv Limonad

Bench Player to be consider

MRH vs INZ live: Top picks & Rosters for MRH vs INZ Dream11 team

MRH vs INZ live: Maccabi Rishon Lezion top picks & Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Isaiah Taylor33.03.54.51.70.320.5
Trey Lewis27.22.52.51.20.216.2
Akil Mitchell30.78.32.01.20.712.7
Darryl Monroe32.86.53.31.00.212.3
Noam Dovrat24.82.32.80.80.210.0
Golan Gutt23.52.21.00.70.29.0
Noam Avivi21.33.50.30.50.08.7
Nimrod Tishman10.01.32.01.00.00.0
Ido Flaisher2.50.30.00.00.00.0

MRH vs INZ live: Ironi Ness Ziona top picks & Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Patrick Miller36.31.55.81.80.818.0
Kwan Cheatham25.88.01.00.40.613.0
Nimrod Levi24.27.01.80.00.411.2
Tal Michael Dunne17.84.40.80.60.011.2
Davion Berry22.81.50.50.30.09.3
Jordan Murphy17.86.50.50.30.38.0
Jerome Meyinsse31.011.00.02.00.08.0
Raviv Limonad22.22.64.81.20.04.8
Or Cornelius13.41.00.80.80.03.6
Lior Carreira20.23.21.40.80.03.2
Amit Ebo8.61.00.40.00.02.0

MRH vs INZ Dream11 prediction: MRH vs INZ Dream11 team

Point Gaurd

  • P Miller
  • I Taylor

Shotting Guard

  • R Limonad

Small Forward

  • G Gutt

Power Forward

  • N Avivi

Center

  • K Cheatham (PP)
  • J Meyinsse
  • I Flashier

Important link | Join Our official Telegram Channel For Final Dream11 team & Match Updates (Click here to Join)


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*