Spanish Liga ACB Live UM vs SGG Dream11 Prediction – Ucam Murcia vs Gipuzkoa Basket Prediction & Match Preview

Ucam Murcia (UM) and Gipuzkoa Basket (SSG) play hosts to Palacio de Deportes de Murcia, Murcia, Spain. The fixture will be played on Wednesday, December 9 at 11.00 pm IST. Here’s a look at our UM vs SGG Dream11 prediction, UM vs SGG Dream11 team, and the probable UM vs SGG playing 11. 

UM vs SGG live: UM vs SGG Dream11 prediction and preview

Ucam Murcia team arrived here after losing their last game against Unicaja Malaga by 102 – 81 and the top performer for Ucam Murcia team in that game were – Augusto Cesar Lima score 15 Pts 13 Reb 1 Ast, Conner Frankamp scored 17 Pts 3 Reb 4 Ast, and Tomas Bellas scored 9 Pts 2 Reb 5 Ast

on the other hand, the Gipuzkoa Basket team arrived here after losing their last game against TD Systems Baskonia by 83 – 71 and the top performer for the Gipuzkoa Basket team in that game were – Dino Radoncic scored 17 Pts 6 Reb 1 Ast, Viny Okoro scored 16 Pts 6 Reb 0 Ast, and Pere Tomas scored 7 Pts 9 Reb 4 Ast

Also Read | Spanish Liga ACB Live Score, Recent Match Results & Rosters

UM vs SGG live: Ucam Murcia vs Gipuzkoa Basket Head-to-Head

Important link | Join Our official Telegram Channel For Final Dream11 team & Match Updates (Click here to Join)

UM vs SGG Dream11 prediction: Probable UM vs SGG Starters

Ucam Murcia Probable Starters

  • PG – Conner Frankamp
  • SG – Tomas Bellas
  • SF – Sadiel Rojas
  • PF – Nemanja Radovic
  • C – Augusto Lima

Bench Player to be considered – Jordon Davis, David DiLeo, Emanuel Cate

Gipuzkoa Basket Probable Starters

  • PG – Lucas Faggiano
  • SG – Johnny Dee
  • SF – Pere Tomas
  • PF – Jaime Echenique
  • C – Viny Okouo

Bench Player to be consider – Jan Span, Dino Radoncic

UM vs SGG live: Top picks & Rosters for UM vs SGG Dream11 team

UM vs SGG live: Ucam Murcia top picks & Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Conner Frankamp27.82.74.50.50.318.6
Jordan Davis21.92.62.81.20.310.9
Nemanja Radovic22.35.80.60.30.47.9
Augusto Cesar Lima21.86.81.41.51.37.9
David Dileo17.81.60.20.80.27.5
Emanuel Cate15.35.10.70.30.37.5
Tomas Bellas17.61.42.00.60.06.6
D.J. Strawberry21.51.62.10.80.16.5
Sadriel Rojas22.04.80.80.90.15.8
Peter Jok12.52.40.40.50.15.5
Marques Townes8.60.50.50.50.01.8
Rafa Luz9.41.70.70.90.01.7
Rinalds Malmanis5.01.00.50.30.00.0

UM vs SGG live: Gipuzkoa Basket top picks & Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Jaime Echenique22.35.00.81.21.414.2
Dino Radoncic26.54.41.31.30.49.4
Johnny Dee23.02.51.80.80.08.9
Viny Okouo17.04.80.40.90.28.5
William Magarity18.72.60.90.40.37.9
Pere Tomas25.34.61.50.80.07.7
Lucas Faggiano22.41.93.21.00.26.4
Brandone Francis17.21.10.40.70.24.7
Jan Span17.51.12.00.50.03.5
Xabier Oroz12.51.21.71.30.21.4
Julen Olaizola4.10.70.10.10.01.1

UM vs SGG Dream11 prediction: UM vs SGG Dream11 team

Point Gaurd

  • L Faggiano
  • C Frankamp (PP)
  • J Davis (SP)

Shotting Guard

  • M Townes

Small Forward

  • D Radoncic

Power Forward

  • D Radoncic

Center

  • V Okouo
  • A Lima

Important link | Join Our official Telegram Channel For Final Dream11 team & Match Updates (Click here to Join)


Spanish Liga ACB Live Score, Fixture, Results, Rosters & Team Squad

Spanish Liga ACB Live Score, Spanish Liga ACB Live Scorecard & Live Streaming, Spanish Liga ACB Match Results & Points Table – Spanish Liga ACB Live Basketball Score & Spanish Liga ACB Live Basketball Match Prediction Live Streaming and Match Highlight with myfinal11 – Total six teams participating in this league and start from 19 Sep – 21 Jun 2021 as per Laliga ABC Basketball schedule and here we will provide you live Basketball match

Spanish Liga ACB | Match Schedule

Spanish Liga ACB | Match Results

Spanish Liga ACB 2020 TEAM SQUAD

Real Madrid BC

Salah Mejri, Jeff Taylor, Edy Tavares, Jordan Mickey, Fabien Causeur, Rudy Fernandez, Felipe Reyes, Jaycee Carroll, Sergio Llull, Trey Thompkins, Facu, Anthony Randolph, Gabriel Deck, Usman Garuba, Nicolas Laprovittola, Mario Nakic, Boris Tisma, Matteo Spagnolo

FC Barcelona

Nikola Mirotic, Alex Abrines, Brandon Davies, Victor Claver, Ante Tomic, Pau Ribas, Pierre Oriola, Rolands Smits, Kevin Pangos, Kyle Kuric, Adam Hanga, Artem Pustovyi, Thomas Heurtel, Cory Higgins, Leandro Bolmaro, Sergi Martinez, Malcolm Delaney, Ibou Dianko Badji, Juani Ignacio Marcos

Divina Seguros Joventut

Oliver Stevic, Klemen Prepelic, Alen Omic, Kerem Kanter, Shawn Dawson, Albert Ventura, Luke Harangody, Simon Birgander, Nenad Dimitrijevic, Conor Morgan, Xabier Lopez-Arostegui Eskauriaza, Arturs Zagars, Joel Parra, Vinicius Da Silva, Pep Busquets, Arnau Parrado, Tony Wroten

Valencia Basket

Louis Labeyrie, Bojan Dubljevic, San Emeterio, Sam Rossom, Guillem Vives, Aaron Doornekamp, Joan Sastre, Alberto Abalde, Maurice N’dour, Mike Tobey, Vanja Marinkovic, Brock Motum, Jordan Loyd, Quino Colom, Tomas Pavelka, Jimenez Millan, Ferrando Guillem, Hilmar Henningsson, Alonso Faure

Movistar Estudiantes

Kenny Kadji, Phil Scrubb, Khadim Sow, Nemanja Dangubic, Juan Palacios, Edgar Vicedo, Dario Brizuela, Victor Arteaga, Ludvig Hakanson, Adams Sola, Ignacio Arroyo, Phil Pressey, Dovydas Giedraitis, Duje Dukan

Montakit Fuenlabrada

DeAndre Liggins, Karvel Anderson, Egidijus Mockevicius, Marc Garcia, Tomas Bellas, Alex Urtasun, Sergi Vidal, Nicolas Richotti, Christian Eyenga, Vyacheslav Bobrov, Osas Ehigiator, Pierre-Antoine Gillet, Duda Sanadze, E. J. Rowland, Rodijs Macoha, Njegos Sikiras, Francisco Alonso

CD Saski-Baskonia

Sergi Garcia, Pierria Henry, Micheal Eric, Matt Janning, Tornike Shengelia, Ilimane Diop, Jayson Granger, Patricio Garino, Ajdin Penava, Luca Vildoza, Shavon Shields, Miguel Gonzalez, Youssoupha Fall, Zoran Dragic, Achille Polonara, Lautaro Tomas, Semaj Christon

Herbalife Gran Canaria

John Shurna, Demonte Harper, Nikola Radicevic, Oriol Pauli, Xavi Rabaseda, Olek Balcerowski, Matt Costello, Ioannis Bourousis, Javier Beiran, Omar Cook, Stan Okoye, Fabio Santana, Beka Burjanadze, Jovan Kljajic, Khalifa Diop, Manu Lecomte

Unicaja Malaga

Gal Mekel, Axel Bouteille, Jaime Fernandez, Alberto Diaz, Carlos Suarez, Adam Waczynski, Frank Elegar, Melvin Ejim, Marko Simonovic, Morgan Stilma, Pablo Sanchez, Ismael Tamba, Axel Toupane, Deon Thompson, Josh Adams, Dario Brizuela, Volodymyr Gerun, Ruben Guerrero, Rafael Santos, Jeffrey Godspower, Aleksa Avramovic, Dragan Milosavljevic

Real Betis

Jerome Jordan, A.J. Slaughter, Erick Green, Albert Oliver, Shayne Whittington, Nacho Martin, Mamadou Niang, Kenan Sipahi, Tobias Borg, Demetrius Conger, Ebuka Izundu, Obi Enechionyia, Pablo Almazan

ICL Basquet Manresa

Deividas Dulkys, Eulis Baez, Luke Nelson, Will Magarity, Luka Mitrovic, Pere Tomas, Guillem Jou, Jordan Sakho, Ryan Toolson, Daniel Perez, Aleksandar Cvetkovic, David Efambe, David Orrit, Juan Vaulet, David Kravish, Marc Penarroya

Bilbao Basket

Rafa Martinez, Jonathan Rousselle, Ondrej Balvin, Arnoldas Kulboka, Quentin Serron, Emir Sulejmanovic, Tomeu Rigo, Thomas Schreiner, Ben Lammers, Jaylon Brown, Sergio Rodriguez, Ivan Cruz, Diego Rodriguez, Miguel Ruiz Alcala, Tyler Haws

Ucam Murcia

Rafa Luz, Nikola Radicevic, Jarell Eddie, Dusan Sakota, Giannoulis Larentzakis, Delroy James, Emanuel Cate, Sadiel Rojas, Edu Duran, Kevin Tumba, Askia Booker, Kyle Hunt, Marques Townes, Rinalds Malmanis, Ismael Corraliza

Tecnyconta Zaragoza

DJ Seeley, Dylan Ennis, Nicolas Brussino, Jason Thompson, Fran Vazquez, Rodrigo San Miguel, Nemanja Radovic, Renaldas Seibutis, Tryggvi Hlinason, Carlos Alocen, Jonathan Barreiro, Javier Justiz, Robin Benzing, Vit Krejci, Javier Garcia Sanchez, Aitor Etxeguren, J Cera

Obradoiro Cab

Dejan Kravic, Alvaro Munoz, David Navarro, Pepe Pozas, Kostas Vasileiadis, Vladimir Brodziansky, Maxime De Zeeuw, Nick Spires, Earl Calloway, Fletcher Magee, Mike Daum, Christopher Czerapowicz, Victor Villadoniga

Iberostar Tenerife

Daniel Diez, Sasu Salin, Giorgi Shermadini, Aaron White, Marcelo Huertas, Georgios Bogris, Santiago Yusta, Lahaou Konate, Alex Lopez, Dino Radoncic, Gabriel Lundberg, Tomasz Gielo, Alberto Cabrera, Fran Guerra, Alex Suarez, Nick Zeisloft

Morabanc Andorra

Moussa Diagne, Bandja Sy, David Jelinek, Guillem Colom, David Walker, Frantz Massenat, Clevin Hannah, Jeremy Senglin, Nacho Llovet, Dejan Todorovic, Daniel Clark, Dejan Musli, Tyson Perez, Alexi Bartolome Frases, Raimon Carrasco, Aaron Guzman

San Pablo Burgos

Earl Clark, Vitor Benite, Augusto Lima, Alex Barrera, Bruno Fitipaldo, Goran Huskic, Javi Vega, Miquel Salvo, Ferran Bassas, Thad McFadden, JP Tokoto, Kareem Queeley


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*