CBA League Live SS vs ZGB Dream11 Match Prediction | SS vs ZGB Dream11 Team Basketball | SS vs ZGB Starting Lineup

CBA-League

CBA League Live SS vs ZGB Dream11 Match Prediction, CBA League 2020-21 | SS vs ZGB Dream11 Team Basketball | SS vs ZGB Dream11 Prediction | SS vs ZGB Starting Lineup – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of the CBA League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Shanghai Sharks vs Zhejiang Golden Bulls

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 CBA League basketball match between the SS vs ZGB


CBA League Live SS vs ZGB Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: CBA League 2020

Teams: Shanghai Sharks vs Zhejiang Golden Bulls

Match Date & Timing:  10th Dec 2020, 9.30 am IST.


SS vs ZGB Live Score & SS vs ZGB Live Streaming Details

CBA League | Match Schedule

The match between Shanghai Sharks vs Zhejiang Golden Bulls will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on CBA League official website.

SS vs ZGB Dream11 Team Injury News

From Shanghai Sharks (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Shanghai Sharks active Squad –  Jimmer Fredette, Marcus Denmon, Zhaoxu Zhang, Hanlin Dong, Xu Huang, Xudong Luo, Ying Zhu, Tong Wang, Mingxin Ju, Zheng Liu, Chunjun Zhang, Kelanbaike Makan, Xu Wang, Peng Yan, Hanchen Luo, Shang Gao, Zan Zong, Yuchen Shi, Zhongda He, yanXu Zhou, Qu Junxuan, Qunfei Deng


From Zhejiang Golden Bulls (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Zhejiang Golden Bulls Squad  Zheyi Liu, Wenbo Lu, Yibo Wang, Lei Fu, Dayu Zhang, Zhengxin Zhang, Shuaipeng Cheng, Yaoqiang Li, Xiaotian Lin, Yansong Sun, Junhao Lai, Xuhang Zhu, Qian Wu, Zilu Wang, Shang Zuyu, Zhang Hongshuo, Lu Hangxun, Lu Yiming, Li Linfeng, Shi Zhenkai, Brandon Paul, Sylven Landesberg, Nicholas Rakosevich


SS vs ZGB Live Starting Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

SS vs ZGB Live: Shanghai Sharks Probable Starters

  • PG – Jimmer Fredette
  • SG – Zheng Liu
  • SF – Mingxin Ju
  • PF – Zng Zan
  • C – Zhaoxu Zhang

Likely Bench Players – Marcus Denmon, He Zhongda, Ou Juxuan


SS vs ZGB Live: Zhejiang Golden Bulls Probable Starters

  • PG – Shuaipeng Cheng
  • SG – Qian Wu
  • SF – Brandon Paul
  • PF – Xuhang Zhu
  • C – Dayu Zhang

Likely Bench Players – Wenbo Lu, Yibo Wang, Liu Zeyi, Nicholas Rakosevich


SS vs ZGB Player Stats & Team Rosters

Shanghai Sharks Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Jimmer Fredette26.44.74.91.70.522.8
Marcus Denmon19.72.32.41.20.112.1
Dong Hanlin26.910.31.41.30.411.5
Zan Zong28.44.60.50.41.411.0
Mingxin Ju24.03.20.50.50.210.2
Zheng Liu28.35.82.51.50.49.4
Hanchen Luo20.31.92.40.80.08.6
Yuchen Shi19.13.14.11.70.18.4
Zhongda He20.93.70.70.10.17.9
Makhan Korambek26.93.01.50.50.17.8
Junxuan Ou14.63.00.30.30.35.0
Tong Wang15.72.80.20.90.14.7
Xudong Luo11.61.81.30.60.02.1

Zhejiang Golden Bulls Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Qian Wu31.83.87.91.40.124.2
Sylven Landesberg19.75.02.81.50.019.2
Yibo Wang28.12.65.01.70.011.4
Wenbo Lu30.84.60.81.60.511.4
Zeyi Liu23.06.61.10.70.610.8
Xuhang Zhu25.65.41.11.20.89.9
Nick Rakocevic10.56.20.30.70.39.3
Shuaipeng Cheng22.72.33.01.60.09.2
Brandon Paul11.42.61.30.70.09.0
Dayu Zhang20.94.50.60.70.98.9
Junhao Lai18.94.90.90.90.75.9
Lin Xiaotian18.21.42.50.90.05.6
Zi Wang12.02.71.10.00.03.9
Linfeng Li4.51.50.50.00.03.0
Sun Yansong8.00.80.00.30.32.8
Zhengxin Zhang1.00.00.00.00.00.0

CBA League Live SS vs ZGB Dream11 Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick

  • J Fredette
  • B Paul
  • Q Wu

SS vs ZGB Today’s Match Prediction Who Will Win Todays CBA League Match?

Team to Win

ZGB to win – 78% => BET ON BETWINNER

SS to win – 22% => BET ON BETWINNER


Place a bet on BetWinner Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)


SS vs ZGB Dream11 Team Prediction

Get Updated Fantasy Team After Lineup On Telegram | Click this banner to Join Telegram

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.

NostaPro
Trusted, Reliable & Muti Sports Fantasy App

Download NostaPro App (4.5 M+ Users)

Advice/Warning

At MyFinal11 we earn our revenue from advertising. as we have users from all over the globe. We would like to offer all users of myfinal11 the following advice and warning: Be aware that gambling laws vary between states and territories. Please check your local laws before engaging in any real money gambling. This text appears on every page on myfinal11 and we believe it is an important message. Myfinal11 is a free site and we will not ask you for money it’s just for fun. myfinal11 takes no responsibility for actions performed by its users outside of myfinal11 or on the sites of any of its advertised partners. Myfinal11 does not condone gambling in any way.

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us