Polish Basketball League: SZC vs SPT Dream11 Match Prediction | Wilki Morskie Szczecin vs Spojnia Stargard Prediction, Lineup, Preview & Statistics

Polish Basketball League

SZC vs SPT Dream11 Match Prediction, Polish Basketball League | SZC vs SPT Dream11 Team Basketball | SZC vs SPT Dream11 Prediction | SZC vs SPT Starting Lineup – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of the Polish Basketball League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Wilki Morskie Szczecin vs Spojnia Stargard

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 Polish Basketball League basketball match between the SZC vs SPT


Polish Basketball League Live SZC vs SPT Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament – Polish Basketball League

Teams: Wilki Morskie Szczecin vs Spojnia Stargard

Match Date & Timing:  2nd Jan 2021 12.45 AM IST.


SZC vs SPT Live Score & SZC vs SPT Live Streaming Details

Polish Basketball League | Match Result

Wilki Morskie Szczecin team arrived here after losing their last game against MOSRiR by 80 – 99 and the top performer for Wilki Morskie Szczecin the team in that game were – PTS: 16. M. Fakuade | REB: 5. M. Bartosz | AST: 4. Jakub Schenk

Wilki Morskie Szczecin (80 – 99) Stelmet Zielona Gora

Final

DEC 29, 2020

FULL BOX SCORECARD (SZC)

PlayerStatusMinPTSRebAstPFSTLTOBLK
Michael FakuadeStarter26:43:0016432352
Cleveland MelvinStarter27:46:0010433110
Thomas DavisStarter18:237412350
Tookie BrownStarter19:3710214010
Mateusz ZebskiStarter15:580424111
Dustin WareBench20:069300000
Mateusz BartoszBench20:0012512000
Jakub SchenkBench18:373041050
Wojciech CzerlonkoBench12:385231100
Dominik Tomasz WilczekBench20:138213000

on the other hand, the Spojnia Stargard team arrived here after winning their last game against GTK Gliwice by 84 – 78, and the top performer for the Spojnia Stargard team in that game was – PTS: 21. Ray Cowels | REB: 9. B. Steele | AST: 8. Tomasz Snieg

Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski (84 – 78) GTK Gliwice

Final

DEC 29, 2020

FULL BOX SCORECARD (SPT)

PlayerStatusMinPTSRebAstPFSTLTOBLK
Ray CowelsStarter36:51:0021532121
Nick FaustStarter31:49:0019531011
Tomasz SniegStarter33:06:0011383120
Mateusz KostrzewskiStarter25:10:009602221
Baylee SteeleStarter23:018925121
Kacper MlynarskiBench26:10:0012403100
Szymon WalczakBench6:540132000
Omari GudulBench16:594814000

The match between Wilki Morskie Szczecin vs Spojnia Stargard will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the AiScore app. and live Box score on Polish Basketball League official website.

SZC vs SPT Dream11 Team Injury News

From Wilki Morskie Szczecin (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Wilki Morskie Szczecin Squad – C.J. Aiken, Pawel Kikowski, Korie Lucious, Maciej Majcherek, Uros Nikolic, Marcin Nowakowski, Michal Nowakowski, Bartosz Wrobel, Pawel Leonczyk, Kasey Hill, Jakub Kobel, Dominik Wilczek, Thomas Davis, Cleveland Melvin, Maciej Adamkiewicz, Mateusz Bartosz, Mateusz Zebski, Adam Lapeta, Jakub Schenk, Michael Fakuade, Mateusz Moron, Aleksander Wisniewski, Marcin Tomaszewski, Wiktor Paczkowski, Dustin Ware


From Spojnia Stargard (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Spojnia Stargard Squad Julian Jasinski, Mikolaj Witlinski, Lukasz Koszarek, Marcel Ponitka, Przemyslaw Zamojski, Tony Meier, George King, Kacper Traczyk, Kacper Makowski, Ivica Radic, Milosz Gorenczyk, Adam Forysiuk, Filip Put, Cecil Williams, Blake Reynolds, Kacper Porada, Janis Berzins, Gabriel Lundberg, Daniel Szymkiewicz, Geoffrey Grosselle, Rolands Freimanis, Richard Kris, Dawid Derezinski


SZC vs SPT Live Starting Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

SZC vs SPT Live: Wilki Morskie Szczecin Probable Starters

  • PG – Tookie Brown 11.5p, 1.5r, 1a
  • SG – Mateusz Zebski 8.8p, 5.2r, 3.2a
  • SF – Thomas Davis 10p, 3.4r, 1.8a
  • PF – Michael Fakuade 12.2p, 6.9r, 2.1a
  • C – Cleveland Melvin 11.3p, 5.3r, 1.5a

Likely Bench Players – Dustin Ware, Dominik Tomasz Wilczek & Mateusz Bartosz


SZC vs SPT Live: Spojnia Stargard Probable Starters

  • PG – Tomasz Snieg 9.1p, 3.6r, 5.1a
  • SG – Ray Cowels 14.6p, 5.6r, 1.9a
  • SF – Nick Faust 14p, 5r, 2a
  • PF – Mateusz Kostrzewski 10.9p, 4.1r, 0.9a
  • C – Baylee Steele 11p, 7.3r, 0.5a

Likely Bench Players – Kacper Mlynarski, Omari Gudul, Szymon Walczak


SZC vs SPT Player Stats & Team Rosters

Wilki Morskie Szczecin Team Player Record & Team Rosters & Starters (Yr 2020-21)

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOV
Michael Fakuade28.612.26.92.10.71.52.5
Jakub Schenk27.812.12.35.10.80.13.3
Tookie Brown18.311.51.510.501.5
Cleveland Melvin28.611.35.31.50.60.31.4
Dustin Ware22.811.11.92.30.601.4
Thomas Davis24.6103.41.81.50.41.5
Mateusz Zebski27.48.85.23.21.90.22.2
Dominik Tomasz Wilczek17.86.62.20.70.60.20.8
Adam Lapeta20.16.33.80.60.30.91.2
Kasey Hill17.761.73.30.801.7
Mateusz Bartosz17.85.96.91.60.60.11.5
Tre Bussey10.6310.5001
Wojciech Czerlonko10.52.51.51.50.500
Jakub Kobel8.61.30.51.30.600.9
Mateusz Moron2.4000000
Maciej Adamkiewicz1.8010.3000

Spojnia Stargard Team Player Record & Team Rosters (Yr 2020-21)

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOV
Ricky Tarrant29.8153.24.61.30.12.1
Ray Cowels31.614.65.61.91.50.42.4
Nick Faust24.514520.80.61.8
Filip Matczak2812.13.83.81.901.9
Baylee Steele21.6117.30.50.80.71.2
Mateusz Kostrzewski26.110.94.10.90.60.31.7
Kacper Mlynarski24.39.24.31.40.80.40.7
Tomasz Snieg29.69.13.65.11.201.6
Wayne Blackshear25.18.23.2110.20.8
Omari Gudul18.86.450.80.50.61.4
Filip Siewruk2.40.30.30000.3
Szymon Walczak4.20.20.40.70.10.10.2
Szymon Szmit0.800.50000.5
Piotr Potap0.5000000

Polish Basketball League Live SZC vs SPT Dream11 Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick

  • Raymond Cowels
  • Michael Fakuade
  • Tomasz Snieg

SZC vs SPT Today’s Match Prediction Who Will Win Todays Polish Basketball League Match?

Team to Win

SPT to win – 30% => BET ON BETWINNE

SZC to win – 70% => BET ON BETWINNER


Place a bet on BetWinner Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)


SZC vs SPT Dream11 Team Prediction

Team 1

  • PG –
  • SG –
  • SF –
  • PF –
  • C –

Team 2

  • PG –
  • SG –
  • SF –
  • PF –
  • C –

Important note – Final changes expected in this dream11 basketball match prediction so we kindly request you to join us on telegram form a final team (Free of Charges Subscription)

Get Updated & Final Fantasy Team After Lineup On Telegram | Click this banner to Join Telegram

Polish Basketball League – Live Score, Recent Match Results, Team Squad

Polish Basketball League

Polish Basketball League Team Squad

Asseco Gdynia

Wojciech Czerlonko, Marcin Malczyk, Bartlomiej Woloszyn, Adam Hrycaniuk, Krzysztof Szubarga, Dariusz Wyka, Phillip Greene, Mateusz Kaszowski, Przemyslaw Zolnierewicz, Marcin Kowalczyk, Maciej Marcinkowski, Igor Wadowski, Filip Dylewicz, Mikolaj Witlinski, Michal Pluta

Anwil Wloclawek

Ricky Ledo, Shawn Jones, Igor Wadowski, Jakub Karolak, Michal Sokolowski, Krzysztof Sulima, Szymon Szewczyk, McKenzie Moore, Rolands Freimanis, Adam Piatek, Oliwier Bednarek, Deishuan Booker, Przemyslaw Zamojski, Ivica Radic, Artur Mielczarek, Andrzej Pluta, Wojciech Tomaszewski, Walerji Lichodiej, Adrian Bogucki, Tre Bussey, Carlo Green, Garlon Green, Ivan Almeida, Rotnei Clarke

BM S. Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski

Deshawn Delaney, Adam Kaczmarzyk, Jakub Koelner, Curtis Millage, Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski, Tomasz Ochonko, Wojciech Pisarczyk, Marcin Sroka, Adrian Sulinski, Alexis Wangmene, Mateusz Zebski, Wojciech Zurawski, James Florence, Taurean Green, Chris Smith, Jakub Garbacz, Victor Rudd, Josip Sobin, Jakub Garbacz, Lukasz Wojciechowski, Marcin Plawuki, Szymon Ryzek, Marcin Dymala, Jaroslaw Mokros, Shawn King, Kamil Nawrot, Carl Lindbom

Starogard Gdanski

Kevin Bailey, Lukasz Diduszko, Szymon Dlugosz, Marcin Flieger, Daniel Grujic, Michael Hicks, Arkadiusz Kobus, Piotr Renkiel, Roman Szymanski, J.T. Tiller, Tomasz Wojdyla, James Washington, Sebastian Kowalczyk, Radoslaw Chorab, Steven Haney, Trevon Allen, Szymon Urbanski, Jacek Jarecki, Krystian Reszka, Grzegorz Surmacz, Samuel Miller, Peter Olisemeka, Mateusz Itrich, Sebastian Wald

Trefl Sopot

Marcin Dutkiewicz, Pawel Dzierzak, Michal Kolenda, Pawel Krefft, Grzegorz Kulka, Nenad Misanovic, Jakub Motylewski, Slawomir Sikora, Rafal Stefanik, Marcin Stefanski, Grzegorz Surmacz, Piotr Smigielski, Artur Wlodarczyk, Lukasz Klawa, Sebastian Rompa, Lukasz Kolenda, Wiktor Jaszczerski, Tyson Jay Haws, Daniel Ziolkowski, Patryk Pulkotycki, Martynas Paliukenas, Dominik Olejniczak, Pawel Leonczyk, Karol Gruszecki, Witalij Kowalenko, Darious Moten

Basket Zielona Gora

Julian Jasinski, Mikolaj Witlinski, Lukasz Koszarek, Marcel Ponitka, Przemyslaw Zamojski, Tony Meier, George King, Kacper Traczyk, Kacper Makowski, Ivica Radic, Milosz Gorenczyk, Adam Forysiuk, Filip Put, Cecil Williams, Blake Reynolds, Kacper Porada, Janis Berzins, Gabriel Lundberg, Daniel Szymkiewicz, Geoffrey Grosselle, Rolands Freimanis, Richard Kris, Dawid Derezinski

Rosa Radom

Kim Adams, Lukasz Bonarek, Seid Hajric, Damian Jeszke, Milan Majstorovic, Daniel Szymkiewicz, Torey Thomas, Robert Witka, Igor Zaytsev, Filip Zegzula, Brett Prahl, Dayon Griffin, Jakub Zelewski, Patryk Stankowski, Nicholas Neal, Kacper Rojek, Daniel Wall, Mikolaj Kurpisz, Aleksander Lewandowski, Danilo Ostojic, Marcin Piechowicz, Jabarie Hinds, Roberts Stumris, Marcin Tomaszewski

Start Lublin

Jan Grzelinski, Trency Jackson, Nick Kellogg, Grzegorz Malecki, Jakub Szczepaniak, Bartosz Ciechocinski, Alan Czujkowski, Wojciech Halas, Pawel Kowalski, Adam Mysliwiec, Rob Poole, Marcin Salamonik, Igor Czumakow, Jaroslaw Trojan, Michael Gospodarek, Lester Medford Jr, Bartlomiej Pelczar, Martins Laksa, Sherron Dorsey Walker, Kacper Borowski, Tymoteusz Pszczola, Adam Kemp, Mateusz Dziemba, Armani Moore, Damian Jeszke, Roman Szymanski, Kamil Laczynski, Karol Obarek

Wilki Morskie Szczecin

C.J. Aiken, Pawel Kikowski, Korie Lucious, Maciej Majcherek, Uros Nikolic, Marcin Nowakowski, Michal Nowakowski, Bartosz Wrobel, Pawel Leonczyk, Kasey Hill, Jakub Kobel, Dominik Wilczek, Thomas Davis, Cleveland Melvin, Maciej Adamkiewicz, Mateusz Bartosz, Mateusz Zebski, Adam Lapeta, Jakub Schenk, Michael Fakuade, Mateusz Moron, Aleksander Wisniewski, Marcin Tomaszewski, Wiktor Paczkowski, Dustin Ware

Polski Cukier Torun

Chris Wright, Aaron Cel, Damian Kulig, Bartosz Diduszko, Jakub Schenk, Karol Gruszecki, Keith Hornsby, Kyle Weaver, Alade Aminu, Mikolaj Ratajczak, Ignacy Grochowski, Jakub Kondraciuk, Jakub Jagodzinski, Obie Trotter, Marcin Wielunski, Michal Samsonowicz, Lukasz Wisniewski, Jakub Cieminski, Jakub Dusza, Stephen Zimmerman, Keyshawn Woods, Donovan Jackson, Carlton Bragg Jr, Both Trotter, Damian Chojnacki, Wojciech Kaniewski, Pawel Sowinski, Jakub Bierski, Mikolaj Szumanski, Alexander Perka, Jakub Bartoszewicz, Kacper Lambarski, Jakub Lambarski, Alexander Perka

MKS Dabrowa Gornicza

Patryk Wieczorek, Dawid Boryka, Mateusz Dziemba, Marcin Piechowicz, Rashaun Broadus, Jakub Dloniak, Sam Dower, Lukasz Majchrowski, Piotr Pamula, Mateusz Szczypinsk, Przemyslaw Szymanski, Jakub Wantuch, Eric Williams, Marcin Wit, Aleksander Zalucki, Piotr Zielinski, Pawel Zmarlak, Lee Moore, Andrzej Mazurczak, Elijah Wilson, Michal Kroczak, Andre rejika, Franciszek Bigaj, Ivan Kracic, Konrad dawdo, Sacha killeya-jones, Przemyslaw Paduch, Michal Nowakowski, Mikolaj Ratajczak, Jakub Motylewski, Vytenis Cizauskas

Legia Warszawa

Grzegorz Kaminski, Zach Johnson, Justin Bibbs, Jakub Karolak, Michal Sokolowski, Dariusz Wyka, Grzegorz Kulka, Jamel Morris, Benjamin Didier-Urbani, Przemyslaw Kazkow, Mariusz Konopatzki, Adam Linowski, Jakub Sadowski, Szymon Kolakowski, Earl Watson, Wojciech Szpyrka, Nicholas Neal

Asco Slask Wroclaw

Kamil Chanas, Brandon Heath, Wojciech Jakubiak, Tomasz Janicki, Michal Jankowski, Mateusz Jarmakowicz, Witalij Kowalenko, Maksym Kulon, Rashad Madden, Marc Oscar Sanny, Anthony Smith, Mateusz Stawiak, Jarvis Williams, Artur Wnetrzak, Norbert Kulon, Elijah Stewart, Strahinja Jovanovic, Kacper Gordon, Kacper Marchewka, Maksyillian Zagorski, Tomasz Zelezniak, Igor Kozlowski, Michal Gabinski, Aleksander Dziewa, Szymon Tomczak, Szymon Walski, Jakub Musial, Akos Keller, Garrett Nevels, Artur Labinowicz, Jan Wojcik, Ivan Ramljak, Mateusz Szlachetka, Sebastian Bozenko, Kyle Gibson, Pawel Strzepek

Astoria Bydgoszcz

Markus Loncar, Marcin Nowakowski, Corey Sanders, Michal Aleksandrowicz, Jukab Niziol, Adrian Sobkowiak, Michal Chylinski, Michal Krasuski, Dorian Syttenholm, Tomislav Gabric, Lukasz Frackiewicz, Pawel Kopycki, Paulius Dambrauskas

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us