CBA League Live ZGB vs ZL Dream11 Match Prediction | ZGB vs ZL Dream11 Team Basketball | ZGB vs ZL Starting Lineup

CBA-League

CBA League Live ZGB vs ZL Dream11 Match Prediction, CBA League 2020-21 | ZGB vs ZL Dream11 Team Basketball | ZGB vs ZL Dream11 Prediction | ZGB vs ZL Starting Lineup – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of the CBA League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Zhejiang Golden Bulls vs Zhejiang Guangsha Lions

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 CBA League basketball match between the ZGB vs ZL


CBA League Live ZGB vs ZL Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: CBA League 2020

Teams: Zhejiang Golden Bulls vs Zhejiang Guangsha Lions

Match Date & Timing:  12th Dec 2020, 5.05 pm IST.


ZGB vs ZL Live Score & ZGB vs ZL Live Streaming Details

CBA League | Match Schedule

The match between Zhejiang Golden Bulls vs Zhejiang Guangsha Lions will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on CBA League official website.

ZGB vs ZL Dream11 Team Injury News

From Zhejiang Golden Bulls (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Zhejiang Golden Bulls active Squad –  Zheyi Liu, Wenbo Lu, Yibo Wang, Lei Fu, Dayu Zhang, Zhengxin Zhang, Shuaipeng Cheng, Yaoqiang Li, Xiaotian Lin, Yansong Sun, Junhao Lai, Xuhang Zhu, Qian Wu, Zilu Wang, Shang Zuyu, Zhang Hongshuo, Lu Hangxun, Lu Yiming, Li Linfeng, Shi Zhenkai, Brandon Paul, Sylven Landesberg, Nicholas Rakosevich


From Zhejiang Guangsha Lions (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Zhejiang Guangsha Lions Squad  Kenneth Faried, Dez Wells, Jinqiu Hu, Ruoyu Su, Minghui Sun, Yanhao Zhao, Tianyi Zhao, Jiayu Wu, Jinxiao Li, Jinglong Li, Zheng Liu, Xiao Wu, Junlong Zhu, Chenyun Yuan, Jiaren Zhao, Jinlun Du, Jiayi Zhao, Zhang Xiang, Ji Zhuo, Xu Ke, Tian Zehao, Chunpeng Sun, Xin Feng, Miroslav Raduljica, Wilson Chandler


ZGB vs ZL Live Starting Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

ZGB vs ZL Live: Zhejiang Golden Bulls Probable Starters

  • PG – Jinming Cui
  • SG – Dominic Jones
  • SF – Jiang Yuxing
  • PF – Cheng Zhong
  • C – Huaibo Dai

Likely Bench Players – Ang Lee, Biao Zhang, Weizhe Jiang


ZGB vs ZL Live: Zhejiang Guangsha Lions Probable Starters

  • PG – Sun Minghui
  • SG – Yanho Zhao
  • SF – Zhu Junlong
  • PF – Jinqiu Hu
  • C – Miroslav Radujica

Likely Bench Players – Jinglong Li, Wilson Chandler


ZGB vs ZL Player Stats & Team Rosters

Zhejiang Golden Bulls Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Qian Wu31.74.17.71.40.124.0
Sylven Landesberg21.44.92.91.60.021.9
Wenbo Lu30.14.70.91.60.510.9
Yibo Wang26.92.54.81.60.010.7
Zeyi Liu22.86.31.10.70.510.6
Brandon Paul11.92.41.40.80.010.5
Xuhang Zhu26.65.21.01.20.99.6
Shuaipeng Cheng23.62.73.11.60.09.5
Nick Rakocevic10.56.20.30.70.39.3
Dayu Zhang21.34.50.70.70.98.8
Junhao Lai18.14.80.90.80.75.7
Lin Xiaotian18.21.42.50.90.05.6
Zi Wang12.02.71.10.00.03.9
Linfeng Li4.51.50.50.00.03.0
Sun Yansong8.00.80.00.30.32.8
Zhengxin Zhang1.00.00.00.00.00.0

Zhejiang Guangsha Lions Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Minghui Sun41.34.69.82.80.626.1
Jinqiu Hu36.910.31.40.61.623.8
Miroslav Raduljica30.39.82.31.20.322.7
Wilson Chandler21.07.71.71.00.715.3
Yanhao Zhao32.13.22.62.70.210.8
Jinglong Li26.92.11.30.90.19.7
Xin Feng21.01.83.90.80.06.6
Zhu Junlong26.22.72.01.10.45.8
Zhao Jiaren10.80.91.30.30.34.6
Zhuo Ji12.81.50.70.70.43.1
Li Jinxiao12.93.20.60.50.32.6
Du Jinlun2.00.00.50.00.02.0
Peng Sun-Chun3.01.50.00.00.00.3

CBA League Live ZGB vs ZL Dream11 Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick

  • Sun Minghui
  • Jinqiu Hu
  • Qian Wu

ZGB vs ZL Today’s Match Prediction Who Will Win Todays CBA League Match?

Team to Win

ZGB to win – 48% => BET ON BETWINNER

ZL to win – 52% => BET ON BETWINNER


Place a bet on BetWinner Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)


ZGB vs ZL Dream11 Team Prediction

Get Updated Fantasy Team After Lineup On Telegram | Click this banner to Join Telegram

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us