Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Mar 22
Wed
Mar 23
Thu
Mar 24
Fri
Mar 25
Sat
Mar 26
Sun
Mar 27
Mon
Mar 28
Tue
Mar 29
Wed
Mar 30
Thu
Mar 31
Fri
Apr 01
Sat
Apr 02
Sun
Apr 03
Mon
Apr 04
Tue
Apr 05
Wed
Apr 06
Thu
Apr 07
Fri
Apr 08
Sat
Apr 09
Sun
Apr 10
Mon
Apr 11
Tue
Apr 12
Wed
Apr 13
Thu
Apr 14
Fri
Apr 15
Sat
Apr 16
Sun
Apr 17
Mon
Apr 18
Tue
Apr 19
Wed
Apr 20
Thu
Apr 21
Fri
Ireland tour of Bangladesh
Finished
4 April 2023
Test at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
Only Test
Bangladesh vs Ireland
Only Test
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
09:30 AM |
08:42 AM Local
BAN won by 7 wickets
Bangladesh
BAN
369/10 (80.3)
&
138/3 (27.1)
Ireland
IRE
214/10 (77.2)
&
292/10 (116)
Finished
BAN won by 7 wickets
NSK Trophy State T20 Championship
Finished
6 April 2023
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 17
DCA Eranakulam vs DCA Wayanad
Match 17
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
09:30 AM |
08:42 AM Local
ERL won by 8 wickets
DCA Eranakulam
ERL
63/2 (6.2)
DCA Wayanad
WAN
62/10 (16.2)
Finished
ERL won by 8 wickets
Finished
6 April 2023
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 18
DCA Alappuzha vs DCA Malappuram
Match 18
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
01:40 PM |
08:42 AM Local
APH won by 13 runs.
DCA Alappuzha
APH
168/5 (20)
DCA Malappuram
MAP
155/8 (20)
Finished
APH won by 13 runs.
Finished
7 April 2023
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 19
DCA Alappuzha vs DCA Wayanad
Match 19
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
09:30 AM |
08:42 AM Local
APH won by 42 runs.
DCA Alappuzha
APH
145/9 (20)
DCA Wayanad
WAN
103/10 (18.4)
Finished
APH won by 42 runs.
Finished
7 April 2023
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 20
DCA Pathanamthitta vs DCA Malappuram
Match 20
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
01:40 PM |
08:42 AM Local
MAP won by 8 wickets
DCA Pathanamthitta
PTH
59/9 (20)
DCA Malappuram
MAP
63/2 (5.2)
Finished
MAP won by 8 wickets
Indian Premier League
Finished
6 April 2023
T20 at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Match 9
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Royal Challengers Bengaluru
Match 9
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
07:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
KKR won by 81 runs.
Kolkata Knight Riders
KKR
204/7 (20)
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
RCB
123/10 (17.4)
Finished
KKR won by 81 runs.
Finished
7 April 2023
T20 at Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow
Match 10
Lucknow Super Giants vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
Match 10
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow
07:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
LSG won by 5 wickets
Lucknow Super Giants
LSG
127/5 (16)
Sunrisers Hyderabad
SRH
121/8 (20)
Finished
LSG won by 5 wickets
QCA Cup T20
Finished
6 April 2023
T20 at MIC Cricket Ground, Qatar
Match 6
Arabian Knights vs Chargers CC
Match 6
MIC Cricket Ground, Qatar
09:00 PM |
08:42 AM Local
CHR won by 1 wickets
Arabian Knights
ARK
105/9 (20)
Chargers CC
CHR
106/9 (19.2)
Finished
CHR won by 1 wickets
ICC Academy Ramadan Tournament
Finished
6 April 2023
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 12
Dubai Dare Devils vs Goodrich Gladiators
Match 12
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
GOG won by 4 wickets
Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
123/10 (18.1)
Goodrich Gladiators
GOG
126/6 (13.2)
Finished
GOG won by 4 wickets
Finished
7 April 2023
T20 at ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai
Match 13
Fly Emirates XI vs First Abu Dhabi Bank
Match 13
ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai
10:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
FLYXI won by 7 wickets
Fly Emirates XI
FLYXI
101/3 (8.1)
First Abu Dhabi Bank
FAD
97/10 (15.5)
Finished
FLYXI won by 7 wickets
Cancelled
6 April 2023
T20 at ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai
Match 12
Dubai Dare Devils vs ADIB
Match 12
ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai
10:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
Match Abondoned
Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
ADIB
ADIB
Cancelled
Match Abondoned
Pro League T20 Ramadan Cup
Finished
7 April 2023
T20 at MIC Cricket Ground, Qatar
Match 3
Tusker CC vs Falcons CC
Match 3
MIC Cricket Ground, Qatar
12:30 AM |
08:42 AM Local
TCC won by 9 wickets
Tusker CC
TCC
69/1 (9.1)
Falcons CC
FSC
68/10 (12.4)
Finished
TCC won by 9 wickets
Fairbreak Global Womens T20
Finished
7 April 2023
Women T20 at Kowloon Cricket Club, Kowloon
Match 6
Spirit Women vs South Coast Sapphires Women
Match 6
Kowloon Cricket Club, Kowloon
07:30 AM |
08:42 AM Local
SPI-W won by 12 runs.
Spirit Women
SPI-W
121/8 (20)
South Coast Sapphires Women
SCS-W
109/9 (20)
Finished
SPI-W won by 12 runs.
Finished
7 April 2023
Women T20 at Kowloon Cricket Club, Kowloon
Match 7
Warriors Women vs Falcons Women
Match 7
Kowloon Cricket Club, Kowloon
11:45 AM |
08:42 AM Local
WAR-W won by 5 wickets
Warriors Women
WAR-W
134/5 (17.4)
Falcons Women
FAL-W
133/8 (20)
Finished
WAR-W won by 5 wickets
National Super League Limited Over Tournament
Finished
6 April 2023
List A at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
Final
Dambulla vs Jaffna
Final
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
02:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
DAM won by 5 wickets
Dambulla
DAM
163/5 (39)
Jaffna
JAF
160/10 (47.3)
Finished
DAM won by 5 wickets
County Championship Division One
Finished
6 April 2023
First Class at The Rose Bowl, Southampton
at Southampton
Hampshire vs Nottinghamshire
at Southampton
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
03:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
HAM won by 8 wkts
Hampshire
HAM
231/10 (77)
&
132/2 (46.2)
Nottinghamshire
NOT
185/10 (55.3)
&
177/10 (69.4)
Finished
HAM won by 8 wkts
Finished
6 April 2023
First Class at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
at Canterbury
Kent vs Northamptonshire
at Canterbury
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
03:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
KET won by 7 wkts
Kent
KET
222/10 (69.4)
&
227/3 (64.5)
Northamptonshire
NOR
117/10 (32.5)
&
331/10 (117.3)
Finished
KET won by 7 wkts
Finished
6 April 2023
First Class at Old Trafford, Manchester
at Manchester
Lancashire vs Surrey
at Manchester
Old Trafford, Manchester
03:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
Match Drawn
Lancashire
LAN
291/10 (92.2)
&
247/3 (87.1)
Surrey
SUR
442/10 (113)
&
292/6d (65)
Finished
Match Drawn
Finished
6 April 2023
First Class at Lord's, London
at London
Middlesex vs Essex
at London
Lord's, London
03:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
ESS won by 97 runs
Middlesex
MID
170/10 (63.3)
&
210/10 (83)
Essex
ESS
266/10 (93.1)
&
211/10 (63.2)
Finished
ESS won by 97 runs
Finished
6 April 2023
First Class at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
at Taunton
Somerset vs Warwickshire
at Taunton
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
03:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
Match drawn
Somerset
SOM
284/10 (92.4)
&
180/6 (50)
Warwickshire
WAS
392/10 (109.5)
Finished
Match drawn
County Championship Division Two
Finished
6 April 2023
First Class at County Ground, Hove, Brighton
at Brighton
Sussex vs Durham
at Brighton
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
03:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
SUS won by 2 wkts
Sussex
SUS
335/10 (93.4)
&
232/8 (67)
Durham
DUR
376/10 (80.2)
&
189/10 (54)
Finished
SUS won by 2 wkts
Finished
6 April 2023
First Class at County Ground, Derby
at Derby
Derbyshire vs Worcestershire
at Derby
County Ground, Derby
03:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
WORCS won by 8 wkts
Derbyshire
DER
321/10 (73.1)
&
343/10 (95.5)
Worcestershire
WOR
473/10 (129)
&
193/2 (42.1)
Finished
WORCS won by 8 wkts
Finished
6 April 2023
First Class at Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
at Cardiff
Glamorgan vs Gloucestershire
at Cardiff
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
03:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
Match drawn
Glamorgan
GLA
404/10 (108.2)
&
110/3 (37)
Gloucestershire
GLO
165/10 (60.5)
&
569/7d (138)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
6 April 2023
First Class at Headingley, Leeds
at Leeds
Yorkshire vs Leicestershire
at Leeds
Headingley, Leeds
03:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
Leics won by 3 wkts
Yorkshire
YOR
517/10 (102)
&
286/8d (54)
Leicestershire
LEI
415/10 (114.1)
&
392/7 (85.5)
Finished
Leics won by 3 wkts
Dhaka Premier Division Cricket League
Finished
7 April 2023
List A at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
44th Match
Legends of Rupganj vs Abahani Limited
44th Match
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
08:30 AM |
08:42 AM Local
Abahani Ltd won by 5 wkts (4b rem)
Legends of Rupganj
LOR
286/9 (50)
Abahani Limited
ABL
289/5 (49.2)
Finished
Abahani Ltd won by 5 wkts (4b rem)
Finished
7 April 2023
List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
45th Match
Prime Bank Cricket Club vs Dhaka Leopards
45th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM |
08:42 AM Local
Prime Bank won by 6 wkts (109b rem)
Prime Bank Cricket Club
PBCC
151/4 (31.5)
Dhaka Leopards
DLP
148/10 (42.1)
Finished
Prime Bank won by 6 wkts (109b rem)
Finished
7 April 2023
List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
43rd Match
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club vs Rupganj Tigers Cricket Club
43rd Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM |
08:42 AM Local
Sheikh Jamal won by 2 wkts (81b rem)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
SJD
200/8 (36.3)
Rupganj Tigers Cricket Club
RTCC
199/10 (46.3)
Finished
Sheikh Jamal won by 2 wkts (81b rem)
Australia A tour of New Zealand
Finished
8 April 2023
First Class at Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
Match 2
New Zealand A vs Australia A
Match 2
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
03:30 AM |
08:42 AM Local
Match Drawn
New Zealand A
NZ-A
246/10 (70.3)
&
174/3 (42)
Australia A
AUS-A
253/10 (68.3)
&
366/8d (106)
Finished
Match Drawn
Mini Asia T10 Challenge
Finished
6 April 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 22
Malaysian Hawks vs Pakistan Eagles
Match 22
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
07:15 AM |
08:42 AM Local
MYH won by 43 runs.
Malaysian Hawks
MYH
98/7 (10)
Pakistan Eagles
PKE
55/10 (8.2)
Finished
MYH won by 43 runs.
Finished
7 April 2023
T10 at Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
Eliminator
Pakistan Eagles vs Malaysian Hawks
Eliminator
Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
07:00 AM |
08:42 AM Local
MYH won by 8 wickets
Pakistan Eagles
PKE
57/10 (9.5)
Malaysian Hawks
MYH
62/2 (6.5)
Finished
MYH won by 8 wickets
Finished
7 April 2023
T10 at Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
Qualifier 1
Asian All-Stars vs Indian Kings
Qualifier 1
Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
09:15 AM |
08:42 AM Local
AAS won by 7 wickets
Asian All-Stars
AAS
90/3 (8.5)
Indian Kings
IDK
85/5 (10)
Finished
AAS won by 7 wickets
ECS Portugal, Santarem
Finished
6 April 2023
T10 at Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
Match 51
Gamblers SC vs Indian Royals
Match 51
Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
01:00 PM |
08:42 AM Local
IR won by 7 wickets
Gamblers SC
GAM
92/7 (10)
Indian Royals
IR
93/3 (9)
Finished
IR won by 7 wickets
Finished
6 April 2023
T10 at Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
Match 52
Oeiras CC vs Indian Royals
Match 52
Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
03:00 PM |
08:42 AM Local
OEI won by 9 wickets
Oeiras CC
OEI
60/1 (4.4)
Indian Royals
IR
58/8 (10)
Finished
OEI won by 9 wickets
Finished
6 April 2023
T10 at Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
Match 53
Gamblers SC vs Team Tiger Portugal
Match 53
Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
05:00 PM |
08:42 AM Local
GAM won by 19 runs.
Gamblers SC
GAM
121/2 (10)
Team Tiger Portugal
TTP
102/7 (10)
Finished
GAM won by 19 runs.
Finished
6 April 2023
T10 at Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
Match 54
Lisbon Capitals vs Team Tiger Portugal
Match 54
Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
07:00 PM |
08:42 AM Local
TTP won by 5 wickets
Lisbon Capitals
LCA
75/7 (10)
Team Tiger Portugal
TTP
76/5 (7.1)
Finished
TTP won by 5 wickets
Finished
6 April 2023
T10 at Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
Match 55
Gamblers SC vs Lisbon Capitals
Match 55
Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
09:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
GAM won by 22 runs.
Gamblers SC
GAM
125/1 (10)
Lisbon Capitals
LCA
103/7 (10)
Finished
GAM won by 22 runs.
Finished
7 April 2023
T10 at Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
1st Semi-Final
Gorkha 11 vs Oeiras CC
1st Semi-Final
Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
01:00 PM |
08:42 AM Local
OEI won by 76 runs.
Gorkha 11
GOR
69/7 (10)
Oeiras CC
OEI
145/2 (10)
Finished
OEI won by 76 runs.
Finished
7 April 2023
T10 at Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
2nd Semi-Final
Malo Qalandars vs Fighters CC
2nd Semi-Final
Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
03:00 PM |
08:42 AM Local
MAL won by 5 runs.
Malo Qalandars
MAL
88/6 (10)
Fighters CC
FIG
83/7 (10)
Finished
MAL won by 5 runs.
Finished
7 April 2023
T10 at Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
Bronze Final
Gorkha 11 vs Fighters CC
Bronze Final
Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
06:00 PM |
08:42 AM Local
GOR won by 48 runs.
Gorkha 11
GOR
141/2 (10)
Fighters CC
FIG
93/7 (10)
Finished
GOR won by 48 runs.
Finished
7 April 2023
T10 at Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
Final
Oeiras CC vs Malo Qalandars
Final
Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
08:00 PM |
08:42 AM Local
MAL won by 12 runs.
Oeiras CC
OEI
95/10 (9.5)
Malo Qalandars
MAL
107/7 (10)
Finished
MAL won by 12 runs.
Sharjah Ramadan T10 League
Finished
6 April 2023
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 27
Kabul Zalmi Live Star vs Colatta Chocolates
Match 27
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
09:45 PM |
08:42 AM Local
COL won by 7 wickets
Kabul Zalmi Live Star
KZLS
80/7 (10)
Colatta Chocolates
COL
81/3 (5.5)
Finished
COL won by 7 wickets
Finished
7 April 2023
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 28
Khandan XI vs Our Souq Cricket Club
Match 28
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
12:00 AM |
08:42 AM Local
OSCC won by 56 runs.
Khandan XI
KHE
60/8 (10)
Our Souq Cricket Club
OSCC
116/5 (10)
Finished
OSCC won by 56 runs.
Finished
7 April 2023
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 29
Interglobe Marine vs UAE Champions
Match 29
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
02:00 AM |
08:42 AM Local
IGM won by 58 runs.
Interglobe Marine
IGM
161/3 (10)
UAE Champions
UAEC
103/9 (10)
Finished
IGM won by 58 runs.
Finished
7 April 2023
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 30
SRK Diesel Trading vs DCC Starlets
Match 30
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
09:45 PM |
08:42 AM Local
DCS won by 5 wickets
SRK Diesel Trading
SRKDT
94/7 (10)
DCC Starlets
DCS
100/5 (10)
Finished
DCS won by 5 wickets
Finished
8 April 2023
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 31
Seven Districts vs The Vision Shipping
Match 31
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
12:00 AM |
08:42 AM Local
TVS won by 7 wickets
Seven Districts
SED
90/9 (10)
The Vision Shipping
TVS
91/3 (6.2)
Finished
TVS won by 7 wickets
Finished
8 April 2023
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 32
Nadim Cricket Club vs Valley Boyz
Match 32
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
02:00 AM |
08:42 AM Local
VAB won by 5 wickets
Nadim Cricket Club
NDC
88/10 (10)
Valley Boyz
VAB
89/5 (9)
Finished
VAB won by 5 wickets
Kuwait Ramadan T10 League
Finished
6 April 2023
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 29
NCM Sporting Club vs Lanka Lions
Match 29
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
LKL won by 22 runs.
NCM Sporting Club
NSC
111/2 (10)
Lanka Lions
LKL
133/6 (10)
Finished
LKL won by 22 runs.
Finished
7 April 2023
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 30
TGS vs EcovertFM
Match 30
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
01:45 AM |
08:42 AM Local
ETF won by 9 wickets
TGS
TGS
100/3 (10)
EcovertFM
ETF
103/1 (4.3)
Finished
ETF won by 9 wickets
Finished
7 April 2023
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 31
Kuwait Swedish vs Karavali United Cricket Club
Match 31
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:30 PM |
08:42 AM Local
KW won by 8 wickets
Kuwait Swedish
KW
97/2 (7.1)
Karavali United Cricket Club
KUCC
91/6 (10)
Finished
KW won by 8 wickets
Finished
8 April 2023
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 32
JK Super XI vs KRM Panthers
Match 32
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
01:45 AM |
08:42 AM Local
KRM won by 10 wickets
JK Super XI
JSX
132/4 (10)
KRM Panthers
KRM
135/0 (8.2)
Finished
KRM won by 10 wickets
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work