CBA League Live GLL vs SH Dream11 Match Prediction | GLL vs SH Dream11 Team Basketball | GLL vs SH Starting Lineup

CBA-League

CBA League Live GLL vs SH Dream11 Match Prediction, CBA League 2020-21 | GLL vs SH Dream11 Team Basketball | GLL vs SH Dream11 Prediction | GLL vs SH Starting Lineup – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of the CBA League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Guangzhou Long Lions vs Shandong Golden Stars

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 CBA League basketball match between the GLL vs SH


CBA League Live GLL vs SH Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: CBA League 2020

Teams: Guangzhou Long Lions vs Shandong Golden Stars

Match Date & Timing:  11th Dec 2020, 8.30 am IST.


GLL vs SH Live Score & GLL vs SH Live Streaming Details

CBA League | Match Schedule

The match between Guangzhou Long Lions vs Shandong Golden Stars will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on CBA League official website.

GLL vs SH Dream11 Team Injury News

From Guangzhou Long Lions (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Guangzhou Long Lions active Squad –  Dallas Moore, Isaac Haas, Ying Chun Chen, Zhun Zheng, Yuezhuo Gu, Kun Si, Yuheng Tian, Kai Guo, Mingyang Sun, Fengbo Liu, Yongpeng Zhang, Yanman Zhao, Yanzhe Li, Mingru Jia, Zhanwei Zhang, Haofeng Sun, Han Delong, Zhu Mingzhen, Junjian He, Marreese Speights


From Shandong Golden Stars (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Shandong Golden Stars Squad  Manny Harris, Xu Guo, Shiyan Gao, Jiao Hailong, Chenghao Diao, Hanlin Tao, Ruheng Wang, Cheng Jia, Hui Zhang, Feizuo Hou, Jingyu Li, Haoyang Jing, Henan Sun, Yanhang Wen, Peidong Chen, Guanghan Ma, Liu Yi, Wang Wenyu, Wen Yanxing, Lester Hudson, Yanyuhang Ding, Guanxiang Wang


GLL vs SH Live Starting Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

GLL vs SH Live: Guangzhou Long Lions Probable Starters

  • PG – Dallas Moore
  • SG – Ying Chun Chen
  • SF – Zhu Mingzhen
  • PF – Kai Guo
  • C – Mingyang Sun

Likely Bench Players – Zhun Zheng, M Speights


GLL vs SH Live: Shandong Golden Stars Probable Starters

  • PG – ShiYan Gao
  • SG – Lester Hudason
  • SF – Jingyu Li
  • PF – Jiao Hailong
  • C – HanLin Tao

Likely Bench Players – Cheng Jia, Chen Peidong, C Manyy Harris


GLL vs SH Player Stats & Team Rosters

Guangzhou Long Lions Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Dallas Moore32.43.94.81.80.121.1
Ying-Chun Chen34.33.97.22.60.012.5
Marreese Speights12.36.70.10.30.611.6
Kailun Guo26.76.61.30.50.710.3
Isaac Haas10.94.90.10.20.49.0
Mingyang Sun26.65.01.40.80.48.5
Mingzhen Zhu30.43.11.20.60.38.2
Zhun Zheng18.74.60.80.10.67.7
Tian Yuheng21.52.81.91.10.26.7
Li Yanzhe14.13.40.20.11.03.8
Jia Mingru13.51.41.10.40.03.8
Yuezhuo Gu14.01.90.40.30.03.7
Zhang Zhanwei11.62.80.60.60.43.2
Bo Liu Feng6.81.00.30.00.02.0
Kun Si7.50.00.50.00.01.0
Delong Han1.00.00.00.00.01.0
Haofeng Sun4.00.50.00.00.00.0

Shandong Golden Stars Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Manny Harris29.26.34.92.10.524.8
Lester Hudson25.84.04.42.20.622.4
Shiyan Gao39.17.18.84.10.316.3
Hanlin Tao32.39.90.80.61.315.6
Hailong Jiao35.36.91.30.70.713.0
Cheng Jia23.05.50.60.80.88.5
Peidong Chen19.41.81.50.90.07.9
Jingyu Li20.22.50.90.30.16.9
Liu Yi14.01.20.80.50.04.8
Zhang Hui15.71.40.91.00.14.5
Ruheng Wang15.01.41.81.10.02.9
Wenyu Wang10.41.22.00.70.12.3
Chenghao Xi3.40.30.10.00.00.3
Guo Xu5.30.00.70.00.00.0
Haoyang Jing3.00.00.00.00.00.0

CBA League Live GLL vs SH Dream11 Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick

  • Dallas Moore
  • L Hudson
  • ShiYan Gao

GLL vs SH Today’s Match Prediction Who Will Win Todays CBA League Match?

Team to Win

GLL to win – 52% => BET ON BETWINNER

SH to win – 48% => BET ON BETWINNER


Place a bet on BetWinner Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)


GLL vs SH Dream11 Team Prediction

Get Updated Fantasy Team After Lineup On Telegram | Click this banner to Join Telegram

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us