CBA League Live QE vs NMK Dream11 Match Prediction | QE vs NMK Dream11 Team Basketball | QE vs NMK Starting Lineup

CBA-League

CBA League Live QE vs NMK Dream11 Match Prediction, CBA League 2020-21 | QE vs NMK Dream11 Team Basketball | QE vs NMK Dream11 Prediction | QE vs NMK Starting Lineup – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of the CBA League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Qingdao Eagles vs Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 CBA League basketball match between the QE vs NMK


CBA League Live QE vs NMK Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: CBA League 2020

Teams: Qingdao Eagles vs Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King

Match Date & Timing:  11th Dec 2020, 1.00 am IST.


QE vs NMK Live Score & QE vs NMK Live Streaming Details

CBA League | Match Schedule

The match between Qingdao Eagles vs Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on CBA League official website.

QE vs NMK Dream11 Team Injury News

From Qingdao Eagles (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Qingdao Eagles active Squad –  Dapeng Zhao, Jiahan Xu, Jinmeng Yang, Kai Yang, Chengyu Zhang, Yinglun Shao, Qingming Wang, Xuhong Zhao, Tailong Zhao, Liu Chuanxing, Weihan Lin, Ruize Wang, Zhang Yang, Liu Jiaxin, Gao Shiao, Hong Zhonghua, Zhao Yuhong, Weihan wickham, Darius Adams, Vladimir Stimac, Dakari Johnson


From Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King Squad  Muxtar Shirelijian, Yifeng Heng, Tianyi Zhao, Shengwei Wan, Fei Cao, Yunan Liu, Yifei Guo, Wenhan Qiao, Hongpeng Li, Zixu Wang, Jie Bai, Yuchen Liu, Shengdong Li, Siyao Sun, Liu Ziqi, Wang Ziqi, Wang Haoyu, Yang Haozhe, Guo Kailun, Jiao Enge-er-huyishan, Huang Shiqian, Arnett Moultrie


QE vs NMK Live Starting Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

QE vs NMK Live: Qingdao Eagles Probable Starters

  • PG – Darius Adams
  • SG – Yang Jinmeng
  • SF – Tailong Zhao
  • PF – Yinglun Shao
  • C – Liu Chuanxing

Likely Bench Players – Qing Ming Wang, Dakari Johnson, Waithan Lin


QE vs NMK Live: Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King Probable Starters

  • PG – Shirelijian Muxtar
  • SG – Yang Haozhe
  • SF – Shengdong Li
  • PF – Shengwei Wan
  • C – Arnett Moulttrie

Likely Bench Players – Qiao Wenhan, Wang Zixu


QE vs NMK Player Stats & Team Rosters

Qingdao Eagles Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Darius Adams27.86.36.12.80.228.9
Chengyu Zhang23.42.41.40.40.113.0
Qing-Ming Wang25.83.61.80.60.111.3
Ruize Wang21.02.71.80.90.110.3
Vladimir Stimac14.07.90.90.30.89.3
Liu Chuanxing25.38.30.20.61.88.0
Meng Yang24.12.10.60.80.07.9
Dakari Johnson12.08.51.50.51.07.5
Tailong Zhao23.11.90.61.10.06.9
Lin Weihan20.12.14.81.80.05.8
Dapeng Zhao14.62.21.00.80.15.5
Lun Shao Ying20.43.51.20.80.34.9
Zhao Shu-Wang9.82.80.30.20.34.2
Shiao Gao13.63.80.20.01.63.6
Jiahan Xu11.91.21.80.90.13.3
Kai Yang4.00.00.00.00.00.0

Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Arnett Moultrie34.111.31.81.51.525.9
Muhtar Xirelijiang38.65.19.11.30.115.4
Wenhan Qiao29.13.73.31.10.010.6
Wan Shengwei21.95.12.40.70.68.6
Zixu Wang20.94.31.81.00.18.3
Siyao Sun17.73.10.70.50.18.2
Yifeng Heng22.31.81.30.80.07.0
Liu Yuchen14.40.60.60.60.06.8
Li Hongpeng15.11.41.30.30.16.8
Fei Cao28.04.13.71.30.06.7
Guo Yifei20.03.40.40.90.06.1
Shengdong Li15.53.50.60.50.26.0
Haozhe Yang17.31.02.30.90.25.5
Jiaoengeer Huyishan12.53.70.80.20.24.5
Ziqi Wang11.20.70.70.20.13.8
Kailun Guo10.51.31.50.50.03.8
Tianyi Zhao12.91.80.60.40.22.3
Liu Yunan2.00.00.00.00.00.0

CBA League Live QE vs NMK Dream11 Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick

  • Darius Adams
  • Arnett Moultrie
  • S Muxtar

QE vs NMK Today’s Match Prediction Who Will Win Todays CBA League Match?

Team to Win

QE to win – 40% => BET ON BETWINNER

NMK to win – 60% => BET ON BETWINNER


Place a bet on BetWinner Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)


QE vs NMK Dream11 Team Prediction

Get Updated Fantasy Team After Lineup On Telegram | Click this banner to Join Telegram

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us