CBA League Live JNT vs XFT Dream11 Match Prediction | JNT vs XFT Dream11 Team Basketball | JNT vs XFT Starting Lineup

CBA-League

CBA League Live JNT vs XFT Dream11 Match Prediction, CBA League 2020-21 | JNT vs XFT Dream11 Team Basketball | JNT vs XFT Dream11 Prediction | JNT vs XFT Starting Lineup – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of the CBA League Basketball Matches. Today’s match will be played among Jilin Northeast Tigers vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 CBA League basketball match between the JNT vs XFT


CBA League Live JNT vs XFT Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: CBA League 2020

Teams: Jilin Northeast Tigers vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers

Match Date & Timing:  11th Dec 2020, 5.30 pm IST.


JNT vs XFT Live Score & JNT vs XFT Live Streaming Details

CBA League | Match Schedule

The match between Jilin Northeast Tigers vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on CBA League official website.

JNT vs XFT Dream11 Team Injury News

From Jilin Northeast Tigers (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Jilin Northeast Tigers active Squad –  Cheng Zhong, Biao Zhang, Jinlin Guo, Ag Lee, Changyi Chai, Tianyi Liu, Huaibo Dai, Jingming Cui, Mingyang Geng, Weizhe Jiang, Bowen Fu, Haoran Ding, Yuxing Jiang, Degao Kong, Lu Anyu, Tian Chenxiang, Zhao Junfeng, Entong Zhu, Dominic Jones


From Xinjiang Flying Tigers (Injuries)

  • No Updates

Xinjiang Flying Tigers Squad  Ian Clark, Donatas Motiejunas, Zhou Qi, Abudushalamu Abudurexiti, Zhengbo Wang, Caiyu Tang, Lingxu Zeng, Dehao Yu, Lin Qi, Lipeng Liu, Yongsheng Wu, Lutubula, Rufukati Jiang, Ye Zhengwen, Zhu Chuanyu, Wang Xiaoyi, Aizi Maiti, Xerzat Samat, Yingqi Liang, Xierzhati Saimati, Aizmati Tuxun


JNT vs XFT Live Starting Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

JNT vs XFT Live: Jilin Northeast Tigers Probable Starters

  • PG – Jinming Cui
  • SG – Dominic Jones
  • SF – Jiang Yuxing
  • PF – Cheng Zhong
  • C – Huaibo Dai

Likely Bench Players – Ang Lee, Biao Zhang, Weizhe Jiang


JNT vs XFT Live: Xinjiang Flying Tigers Probable Starters

  • PG – Lingxu Zeng
  • SG – Qi Lin
  • SF – Caiyu Tang
  • PF – Donatas Motiejunas
  • C – Zhou Qi

Likely Bench Players – L Liu, Y Dehao


JNT vs XFT Player Stats & Team Rosters

Jilin Northeast Tigers Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Dominique Jones42.013.07.02.00.040.0
Jiang Yuxing39.15.75.12.60.419.3
Weize Jiang31.62.44.61.80.116.1
Huaibo Dai29.44.51.30.40.414.1
Jinming Cui37.45.15.91.60.313.5
Cheng Zhong26.56.03.31.90.49.2
Biao Zhang16.82.20.70.90.28.2
Ding Haoran15.92.40.60.80.27.1
Ang Lee19.44.00.80.40.45.9
Tianyi Liu8.10.20.40.00.15.2
Jinlin Guo14.12.41.10.70.13.6
Geng Mingyang4.00.00.01.00.02.0
Bowen Fu2.00.00.00.30.01.3
Condeco Zhan2.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chang Yi Chai5.00.00.00.00.00.0

Xinjiang Flying Tigers Team Player Record & Team Rosters

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Qi Zhou33.313.13.11.12.422.3
Donatas Motiejunas37.012.83.82.31.322.3
Caiyu Tang40.12.82.91.40.317.3
Qi Lin30.53.81.90.70.514.5
Lingxu Zeng27.33.37.31.20.113.6
Katy Zevkati19.65.40.90.60.37.1
Lipeng Liu15.81.31.50.30.06.8
Dehao Yu24.04.16.92.30.15.8
Xierzhati Saimati10.32.10.10.30.45.6
Chuanyu Zhu10.92.60.70.40.75.3
Aizimaiti Tuxun13.62.81.20.40.24.8
Yingqi Liang13.93.90.50.40.14.3
Zhengbo Wang7.00.70.90.30.03.0
Wu Yongsheng8.40.91.10.60.02.6
Xierzhati Saimaiti1.00.00.00.00.02.0

CBA League Live JNT vs XFT Dream11 Best Captain & Vice-Captain Pick

  • D Jones
  • Z Qi
  • D Motiejunas
  • J Yuxing

JNT vs XFT Today’s Match Prediction Who Will Win Todays CBA League Match?

Team to Win

JNT to win – 48% => BET ON BETWINNER

XFT to win – 52% => BET ON BETWINNER


Place a bet on BetWinner Use Promo Code MYFINAL11 & Claim Upto 8500 INR Bounce (T&C apply)

Paytm, UPI & Bank Transfer Available for Deposite and Withdrawl money

(BeGambleAware18+)


JNT vs XFT Dream11 Team Prediction

Get Updated Fantasy Team After Lineup On Telegram | Click this banner to Join Telegram

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.


Get Free Fantasy Team & Tips on Official Telegram Channel of Myfinal11

⇓⇓⇓

Join Telegram Channel


Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us