Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Jan 29
Sun
Jan 30
Mon
Jan 31
Tue
Feb 01
Wed
Feb 02
Thu
Feb 03
Fri
Feb 04
Sat
Feb 05
Sun
Feb 06
Mon
Feb 07
Tue
Feb 08
Wed
Feb 09
Thu
Feb 10
Fri
Feb 11
Sat
Feb 12
Sun
Feb 13
Mon
Feb 14
Tue
Feb 15
Wed
Feb 16
Thu
Feb 17
Fri
Feb 18
Sat
Feb 19
Sun
Feb 20
Mon
Feb 21
Tue
Feb 22
Wed
Feb 23
Thu
Feb 24
Fri
Feb 25
Sat
Feb 26
Sun
Feb 27
Mon
Feb 28
Tue
Australia tour of India
Finished
9 February 2023
Test at Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
1st Test
India vs Australia
1st Test
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
09:30 AM |
03:41 PM Local
IND won by an inning and 132 runs.
India
IND
400/10 (139.3)
Australia
AUS
177/10 (63.5)
&
91/10 (32.3)
Finished
IND won by an inning and 132 runs.
West Indies tour of Zimbabwe
Finished
12 February 2023
Test at Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
2nd Test
Zimbabwe vs West Indies
2nd Test
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
01:30 PM |
03:41 PM Local
WI won by an inning and 4 runs.
Zimbabwe
ZIM
115/10 (40.5)
&
173/10 (47.3)
West Indies
WI
292/10 (92.3)
Finished
WI won by an inning and 4 runs.
ICC Men's Cricket World Cup League 2
Finished
14 February 2023
ODI at Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
Match 121
Nepal vs Namibia
Match 121
Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
08:45 AM |
03:41 PM Local
NEP won by 2 wickets
Nepal
NEP
287/8 (47.4)
Namibia
NAM
285/10 (50)
Finished
NEP won by 2 wickets
Pakistan Super League
Finished
13 February 2023
T20 at Multan Cricket Stadium, Multan
1st Match
Multan Sultans vs Lahore Qalandars
1st Match
Multan Cricket Stadium, Multan
08:40 PM |
03:41 PM Local
LQ won by 1 runs.
Multan Sultans
MS
174/6 (20)
Lahore Qalandars
LQ
175/6 (20)
Finished
LQ won by 1 runs.
Finished
14 February 2023
T20 at National Stadium, Karachi
2nd Match
Karachi Kings vs Peshawar Zalmi
2nd Match
National Stadium, Karachi
08:30 PM |
03:41 PM Local
PZ won by 2 runs.
Karachi Kings
KK
197/5 (20)
Peshawar Zalmi
PZ
199/5 (20)
Finished
PZ won by 2 runs.
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Finished
13 February 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 21
Karwan CC vs Gems Education CC
Match 21
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:00 PM |
03:41 PM Local
KCC won by 2 wickets
Karwan CC
KCC
192/8 (19.5)
Gems Education CC
GED
189/6 (20)
Finished
KCC won by 2 wickets
Finished
14 February 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 22
Pacific Group vs The Vision Shipping
Match 22
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:00 PM |
03:41 PM Local
TVS won by 5 runs.
Pacific Group
PAG
185/5 (20)
The Vision Shipping
TVS
190/5 (20)
Finished
TVS won by 5 runs.
KCC T20 Championship
Finished
13 February 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 18
YSSC vs Kuwait Swedish
Match 18
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:30 PM |
03:41 PM Local
KW won by 9 wickets
YSSC
YSS
74/6 (9)
Kuwait Swedish
KW
77/1 (4.2)
Finished
KW won by 9 wickets
Finished
14 February 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 19
EcovertFM vs Stack CC
Match 19
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:30 PM |
03:41 PM Local
ETF won by 8 wickets
EcovertFM
ETF
144/2 (17.1)
Stack CC
SCC
143/7 (20)
Finished
ETF won by 8 wickets
MCA T20 Super Series
Finished
14 February 2023
T20 at Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
Match 9
Southern Hitters vs UKM KPT
Match 9
Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
12:30 PM |
03:41 PM Local
SH won by 116 runs.
Southern Hitters
SH
204/6 (20)
UKM KPT
UKM
88/10 (18.1)
Finished
SH won by 116 runs.
Bangladesh Premier League
Finished
14 February 2023
T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
Qualifier 2
Rangpur Riders vs Sylhet Strikers
Qualifier 2
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
06:00 PM |
03:41 PM Local
SYL won by 19 runs.
Rangpur Riders
RPR
163/8 (20)
Sylhet Strikers
SYL
182/7 (20)
Finished
SYL won by 19 runs.
Baroda Women's T20 Challenge
Finished
13 February 2023
Women T20 at Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara
Match 13
Baroda Believers Women vs Baroda Bravers Women
Match 13
Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara
08:30 AM |
03:41 PM Local
BB-W won by 37 runs.
Baroda Believers Women
BBE-W
104/9 (20)
Baroda Bravers Women
BB-W
141/5 (20)
Finished
BB-W won by 37 runs.
Finished
13 February 2023
Women T20 at Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara
Match 14
Baroda Avengers Women vs Baroda Warriors Women
Match 14
Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara
12:30 PM |
03:41 PM Local
BW-W won by 18 runs.
Baroda Avengers Women
BA-W
102/8 (20)
Baroda Warriors Women
BW-W
120/3 (20)
Finished
BW-W won by 18 runs.
Finished
14 February 2023
Women T20 at Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara
Match 15
Baroda Rivals Women vs Baroda Believers Women
Match 15
Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara
08:30 AM |
03:41 PM Local
BR-W won by 51 runs.
Baroda Rivals Women
BR-W
120/7 (20)
Baroda Believers Women
BBE-W
69/9 (20)
Finished
BR-W won by 51 runs.
Finished
14 February 2023
Women T20 at Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara
Match 16
Baroda Avengers Women vs Baroda Bravers Women
Match 16
Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara
12:30 PM |
03:41 PM Local
BA-W won by 3 wickets
Baroda Avengers Women
BA-W
109/7 (20)
Baroda Bravers Women
BB-W
108/5 (20)
Finished
BA-W won by 3 wickets
ICC Women's T20 World Cup
Finished
13 February 2023
Women T20 at Boland Park, Paarl
6th Match, Group B
Ireland Women vs England Women
6th Match, Group B
Boland Park, Paarl
06:30 PM |
03:41 PM Local
ENG-W won by 4 wickets
Ireland Women
IRE-W
105/10 (18.2)
England Women
ENG-W
107/6 (14.2)
Finished
ENG-W won by 4 wickets
Finished
13 February 2023
Women T20 at Boland Park, Paarl
7th Match, Group A
South Africa Women vs New Zealand Women
7th Match, Group A
Boland Park, Paarl
10:30 PM |
03:41 PM Local
SA-W won by 65 runs.
South Africa Women
SA-W
132/6 (20)
New Zealand Women
NZ-W
67/10 (18.1)
Finished
SA-W won by 65 runs.
Finished
14 February 2023
Women T20 at St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
8th Match, Group A
Australia Women vs Bangladesh Women
8th Match, Group A
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
10:30 PM |
03:41 PM Local
AUS-W won by 8 wickets
Australia Women
AUS-W
111/2 (18.2)
Bangladesh Women
BD-W
107/7 (20)
Finished
AUS-W won by 8 wickets
Sheffield Shield
Finished
10 February 2023
First Class at Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
Round 7
South Australia vs Western Australia
Round 7
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
05:30 AM |
03:41 PM Local
SOA won by 164 runs.
South Australia
SOA
438/7d (126)
&
191/6d (50)
Western Australia
WAU
162/10 (51)
&
303/10 (97.2)
Finished
SOA won by 164 runs.
Finished
11 February 2023
First Class at Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
Round 7
New South Wales vs Tasmania
Round 7
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
05:00 AM |
03:41 PM Local
Match Drawn
New South Wales
NSW
417/8d (142)
&
105/1d (25)
Tasmania
TAS
236/10 (104)
&
6/0 (8)
Finished
Match Drawn
4-Day Franchise Series
Finished
12 February 2023
First Class at Kingsmead, Durban
Division 1
Dolphins vs Western Province
Division 1
Kingsmead, Durban
12:30 PM |
03:41 PM Local
DOL won by 8 wickets
Dolphins
DOL
129/10 (52)
&
273/2 (88.2)
Western Province
WPR
210/10 (64.3)
&
191/10 (69.2)
Finished
DOL won by 8 wickets
Finished
12 February 2023
First Class at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
13th Match
Knights vs Lions
13th Match
Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
01:30 PM |
03:41 PM Local
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Knights
KNT
Lions
LIO
Finished
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Finished
12 February 2023
First Class at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Division 1
North West Dragons vs Boland
Division 1
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
01:30 PM |
03:41 PM Local
Match Drawn
North West Dragons
NWD
269/10 (90.4)
&
87/3 (24.5)
Boland
BOL
234/10 (84.5)
&
200/10 (82.1)
Finished
Match Drawn
England Under-19s tour of Australia
Finished
13 February 2023
List A at Allan Border Field, Brisbane
Match 1
Australia Under-19s vs England Under-19s
Match 1
Allan Border Field, Brisbane
05:30 AM |
03:41 PM Local
AU-U19 won by 119 runs.
Australia Under-19s
AU-U19
349/6 (50)
England Under-19s
EN-U19
230/10 (40)
Finished
AU-U19 won by 119 runs.
Senior Women's Inter Zonal One Day Trophy
Finished
13 February 2023
List A at Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad
Match 1
North Zone Women vs North East Zone Women
Match 1
Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad
09:00 AM |
03:41 PM Local
NZ-W won by 10 wickets
North Zone Women
NZ-W
96/0 (17.5)
North East Zone Women
NW-W
95/10 (41.2)
Finished
NZ-W won by 10 wickets
The Ford Trophy
Finished
14 February 2023
List A at University Oval, Dunedin
30th match
Otago Volts vs Northern Districts
30th match
University Oval, Dunedin
03:30 AM |
03:41 PM Local
OV won by 7 wickets
Otago Volts
OV
241/3 (37.4)
Northern Districts
ND
240/10 (49.3)
Finished
OV won by 7 wickets
Finished
14 February 2023
List A at McLean Park, Napier
28th match
Central Stags vs Canterbury Kings
28th match
McLean Park, Napier
03:30 AM |
03:41 PM Local
Match Abandoned
Central Stags
CS
Canterbury Kings
CNT
Finished
Match Abandoned
Finished
14 February 2023
List A at TBA, TBA
29th match
Auckland Aces vs Wellington Firebirds
29th match
TBA, TBA
03:30 AM |
03:41 PM Local
Match abandoned
Auckland Aces
AUK
Wellington Firebirds
WEF
Finished
Match abandoned
Women's National Cricket League
Finished
14 February 2023
List A at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
37th match
Tasmania Women vs Western Australia Women
37th match
Bellerive Oval, Hobart
05:00 AM |
03:41 PM Local
TAS-W won by 9 wickets
Tasmania Women
TAS-W
173/1 (24.1)
Western Australia Women
WA-W
172/10 (42.3)
Finished
TAS-W won by 9 wickets
Australia Domestic One-Day Cup
Finished
14 February 2023
List A at Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
16th Match
Victoria vs Queensland
16th Match
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
08:35 AM |
03:41 PM Local
VIC won by 9 wickets
Victoria
VIC
205/1 (31)
Queensland
QUN
202/10 (46.2)
Finished
VIC won by 9 wickets
ECS Malta
Finished
13 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 57
Msida Warriors CC vs Southern Crusaders CC
Match 57
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
01:30 PM |
03:41 PM Local
Msida Warriors won by golden Ball
Msida Warriors CC
MSW
78/4 (10)
Southern Crusaders CC
SOC
78/1 (10)
Finished
Msida Warriors won by golden Ball
Finished
13 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 58
Msida Warriors CC vs Southern Crusaders CC
Match 58
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
03:30 PM |
03:41 PM Local
SOC won by 17 runs.
Msida Warriors CC
MSW
80/8 (10)
Southern Crusaders CC
SOC
97/10 (10)
Finished
SOC won by 17 runs.
Finished
13 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 60
Marsa CC vs Victoria Lions
Match 60
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
08:00 PM |
03:41 PM Local
MAR won by 12 runs.
Marsa CC
MAR
110/2 (10)
Victoria Lions
VLS
98/6 (10)
Finished
MAR won by 12 runs.
Finished
14 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 61
Gozo Zalmi vs Gozo
Match 61
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
01:00 PM |
03:41 PM Local
GZZ won by 6 wickets
Gozo Zalmi
GZZ
68/4 (5)
Gozo
GOZ
67/6 (10)
Finished
GZZ won by 6 wickets
Finished
14 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 62
Gozo Zalmi vs Gozo
Match 62
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
02:50 PM |
03:41 PM Local
GZZ won by 2 runs.
Gozo Zalmi
GZZ
94/6 (10)
Gozo
GOZ
92/6 (10)
Finished
GZZ won by 2 runs.
Finished
14 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 63
Gozo Zalmi vs Mater Dei
Match 63
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
04:40 PM |
03:41 PM Local
GZZ won by 7 wickets
Gozo Zalmi
GZZ
91/3 (6)
Mater Dei
MTD
90/9 (10)
Finished
GZZ won by 7 wickets
Finished
14 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 63
Mater Dei vs Royal Strikers
Match 63
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
06:40 PM |
03:41 PM Local
RST won by 17 runs.
Mater Dei
MTD
71/7 (10)
Royal Strikers
RST
88/7 (10)
Finished
RST won by 17 runs.
Finished
14 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 64
Mater Dei vs Royal Strikers
Match 64
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
08:30 PM |
03:41 PM Local
RST won by 33 runs.
Mater Dei
MTD
80/5 (10)
Royal Strikers
RST
113/7 (10)
Finished
RST won by 33 runs.
Cancelled
13 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 59
Marsa CC vs Victoria Lions
Match 59
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
05:30 PM |
03:41 PM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Marsa CC
MAR
*0/0 ()
Victoria Lions
VLS
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
European Cricket T10 Gibraltar
Finished
13 February 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 50
Entainers vs Pirates
Match 50
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
10:00 PM |
03:41 PM Local
PIR won by 10 wickets
Entainers
ETR
67/8 (10)
Pirates
PIR
72/0 (4.4)
Finished
PIR won by 10 wickets
Finished
14 February 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 51
Entainers vs Pirates
Match 51
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
12:00 AM |
03:41 PM Local
ETR won by 13 runs.
Entainers
ETR
120/3 (10)
Pirates
PIR
107/3 (10)
Finished
ETR won by 13 runs.
Finished
15 February 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 52
Sloggers vs Rugby CC
Match 52
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
12:00 AM |
03:41 PM Local
RGC won by 7 wickets
Sloggers
SLO
53/7 (10)
Rugby CC
RGC
55/3 (6.1)
Finished
RGC won by 7 wickets
Finished
15 February 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 53
Sloggers vs Rugby CC
Match 53
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
02:00 AM |
03:41 PM Local
SLO won by 3 runs.
Sloggers
SLO
81/4 (10)
Rugby CC
RGC
78/6 (10)
Finished
SLO won by 3 runs.
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work