Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Feb 05
Sun
Feb 06
Mon
Feb 07
Tue
Feb 08
Wed
Feb 09
Thu
Feb 10
Fri
Feb 11
Sat
Feb 12
Sun
Feb 13
Mon
Feb 14
Tue
Feb 15
Wed
Feb 16
Thu
Feb 17
Fri
Feb 18
Sat
Feb 19
Sun
Feb 20
Mon
Feb 21
Tue
Feb 22
Wed
Feb 23
Thu
Feb 24
Fri
Feb 25
Sat
Feb 26
Sun
Feb 27
Mon
Feb 28
Tue
Mar 01
Wed
Mar 02
Thu
Mar 03
Fri
Mar 04
Sat
Mar 05
Sun
Mar 06
Mon
Mar 07
Tue
England tour of New Zealand
Finished
16 February 2023
Test at Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
1st Test
New Zealand vs England
1st Test
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
06:30 AM |
02:53 AM Local
ENG won by 267 runs.
New Zealand
NZ
306/10 (82.5)
&
126/10 (45.3)
England
ENG
325/9d (58.2)
&
374/10 (73.5)
Finished
ENG won by 267 runs.
Australia tour of India
Finished
17 February 2023
Test at Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
2nd Test
India vs Australia
2nd Test
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
09:30 AM |
02:53 AM Local
IND won by 6 wickets
India
IND
262/10 (83.3)
&
118/4 (26.4)
Australia
AUS
263/10 (78.4)
&
113/10 (31.1)
Finished
IND won by 6 wickets
ICC Men's Cricket World Cup League 2
Finished
20 February 2023
ODI at Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
Match 125
Scotland vs Namibia
Match 125
Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
08:45 AM |
02:53 AM Local
SCO won by 43 runs.
Scotland
SCO
221/10 (48.4)
Namibia
NAM
178/10 (38.4)
Finished
SCO won by 43 runs.
Finished
21 February 2023
ODI at Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
Match 126
Nepal vs Scotland
Match 126
Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
08:45 AM |
02:53 AM Local
NEP won by 2 wickets
Nepal
NEP
213/8 (44.1)
Scotland
SCO
212/10 (46.1)
Finished
NEP won by 2 wickets
Guwahati Premier League
Finished
20 February 2023
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 3
Nabajyoti Club vs Bud CC
Match 3
Judges Field, Guwahati
10:00 AM |
02:53 AM Local
BCC won by 34 runs.
Nabajyoti Club
NBC
142/10 (19.1)
Bud CC
BCC
176/6 (20)
Finished
BCC won by 34 runs.
Finished
20 February 2023
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 4
91 Yard Club vs City Cricket Club
Match 4
Judges Field, Guwahati
06:00 PM |
02:53 AM Local
CCC won by 5 wickets
91 Yard Club
NYC
95/9 (20)
City Cricket Club
CCC
96/5 (13.1)
Finished
CCC won by 5 wickets
Finished
21 February 2023
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 5
West Guwahati Club vs Nabajyoti Club
Match 5
Judges Field, Guwahati
10:00 AM |
02:53 AM Local
NBC won by 19 runs.
West Guwahati Club
WGC
41/5 (5)
Nabajyoti Club
NBC
60/2 (5)
Finished
NBC won by 19 runs.
Finished
21 February 2023
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 6
Gauhati Town Club vs 91 Yard Club
Match 6
Judges Field, Guwahati
06:00 PM |
02:53 AM Local
GTC won by 26 runs.
Gauhati Town Club
GTC
113/6 (12)
91 Yard Club
NYC
87/10 (11.4)
Finished
GTC won by 26 runs.
MCA T20 Super Series
Finished
20 February 2023
T20 at Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
Final
Northern Strikers vs Thunderstorm Outlanders
Final
Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
12:30 PM |
02:53 AM Local
TO won by 2 wickets
Northern Strikers
NS
104/10 (17.2)
Thunderstorm Outlanders
TO
107/8 (18.3)
Finished
TO won by 2 wickets
Zimbabwe T20
Finished
20 February 2023
T20 at Harare Sports Club, Harare
Match 1
Mashonaland Eagles vs Matabeleland Tuskers
Match 1
Harare Sports Club, Harare
01:00 PM |
02:53 AM Local
TUSK won by 8 wickets
Mashonaland Eagles
MNE
76/8 (13)
Matabeleland Tuskers
TUSK
78/2 (10.3)
Finished
TUSK won by 8 wickets
Finished
20 February 2023
T20 at Old Hararians, Harare
Match 2
Lions vs Mountaineers
Match 2
Old Hararians, Harare
01:00 PM |
02:53 AM Local
MOU won by 6 wickets
Lions
LIO
136/5 (15)
Mountaineers
MOU
137/4 (14.1)
Finished
MOU won by 6 wickets
Finished
20 February 2023
T20 at Harare Sports Club, Harare
Match 3
Mid West Rhinos vs Southern Rocks
Match 3
Harare Sports Club, Harare
05:00 PM |
02:53 AM Local
MWR won by 6 wickets
Mid West Rhinos
MWR
123/4 (15)
Southern Rocks
SR
122/9 (20)
Finished
MWR won by 6 wickets
Finished
21 February 2023
T20 at Harare Sports Club, Harare
Match 5
Mountaineers vs Mashonaland Eagles
Match 5
Harare Sports Club, Harare
01:00 PM |
02:53 AM Local
MNE won by 18 runs.
Mountaineers
MOU
153/10 (16.5)
Mashonaland Eagles
MNE
171/6 (20)
Finished
MNE won by 18 runs.
Finished
21 February 2023
T20 at Old Hararians, Harare
Match 6
Matabeleland Tuskers vs Mid West Rhinos
Match 6
Old Hararians, Harare
01:00 PM |
02:53 AM Local
MWR won by 36 runs.
Matabeleland Tuskers
TUSK
164/5 (20)
Mid West Rhinos
MWR
200/6 (20)
Finished
MWR won by 36 runs.
Finished
21 February 2023
T20 at Old Hararians, Harare
Match 4
Lions vs Southern Rocks
Match 4
Old Hararians, Harare
05:00 PM |
02:53 AM Local
SR won by 9 wickets
Lions
LIO
118/9 (20)
Southern Rocks
SR
119/1 (11.4)
Finished
SR won by 9 wickets
Pakistan Super League
Finished
20 February 2023
T20 at National Stadium, Karachi
9th Match
Quetta Gladiators vs Peshawar Zalmi
9th Match
National Stadium, Karachi
07:30 PM |
02:53 AM Local
PZ won by 4 wickets
Quetta Gladiators
QG
154/4 (20)
Peshawar Zalmi
PZ
157/6 (18.3)
Finished
PZ won by 4 wickets
Finished
21 February 2023
T20 at National Stadium, Karachi
10th Match
Quetta Gladiators vs Lahore Qalandars
10th Match
National Stadium, Karachi
07:30 PM |
02:53 AM Local
LQ won by 63 runs.
Quetta Gladiators
QG
135/8 (20)
Lahore Qalandars
LQ
198/6 (20)
Finished
LQ won by 63 runs.
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Finished
20 February 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 29
Pacific Group vs Karwan CC
Match 29
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:00 PM |
02:53 AM Local
PAG won by 9 wickets
Pacific Group
PAG
128/1 (10.2)
Karwan CC
KCC
127/8 (20)
Finished
PAG won by 9 wickets
Finished
21 February 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 30
Emirates NBD CKT Club vs Infusion Invergy Lions
Match 30
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:00 PM |
02:53 AM Local
ECC won by 4 wickets
Emirates NBD CKT Club
ECC
184/6 (19.4)
Infusion Invergy Lions
IIL
183/6 (20)
Finished
ECC won by 4 wickets
KCC T20 Championship
Finished
20 February 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 28
Royal Kings vs Desert Riders
Match 28
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:00 PM |
02:53 AM Local
DR won by 170 runs.
Royal Kings
RYK
56/10 (9.4)
Desert Riders
DR
226/4 (20)
Finished
DR won by 170 runs.
Finished
21 February 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Quarter Final
Kuwait Swedish vs Al Hajery
Quarter Final
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:00 PM |
02:53 AM Local
KW won by 9 wickets
Kuwait Swedish
KW
192/1 (12.3)
Al Hajery
ALH
188/10 (19.4)
Finished
KW won by 9 wickets
ICC Women's T20 World Cup
Finished
20 February 2023
Women T20 at St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
18th Match, Group B
India Women vs Ireland Women
18th Match, Group B
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
06:30 PM |
02:53 AM Local
IND-W won by 5 runs (DLS Method)
India Women
IND-W
155/6 (20)
Ireland Women
IRE-W
54/2 (8.2)
Finished
IND-W won by 5 runs (DLS Method)
Finished
21 February 2023
Women T20 at Newlands, Cape Town
19th Match, Group B
England Women vs Pakistan Women
19th Match, Group B
Newlands, Cape Town
06:30 PM |
02:53 AM Local
ENG-W won by 114 runs.
England Women
ENG-W
213/5 (20)
Pakistan Women
PK-W
99/9 (20)
Finished
ENG-W won by 114 runs.
Finished
21 February 2023
Women T20 at Newlands, Cape Town
20th Match, Group A
South Africa Women vs Bangladesh Women
20th Match, Group A
Newlands, Cape Town
10:30 PM |
02:53 AM Local
SA-W won by 10 wickets
South Africa Women
SA-W
117/0 (17.5)
Bangladesh Women
BD-W
113/6 (20)
Finished
SA-W won by 10 wickets
4-Day Franchise Series
Finished
19 February 2023
First Class at The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
17th Match
Lions vs Warriors
17th Match
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
01:30 PM |
02:53 AM Local
Match drawn
Lions
LIO
433/10 (102.3)
Warriors
WAR
438/10 (127.5)
&
255/7 (73)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
19 February 2023
First Class at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
15th Match
Knights vs Dolphins
15th Match
Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
01:30 PM |
02:53 AM Local
DOL won by 279 runs
Knights
KNT
165/10 (78)
&
145/10 (58.3)
Dolphins
DOL
253/10 (74.5)
&
336/6d (77.4)
Finished
DOL won by 279 runs
Finished
19 February 2023
First Class at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
16th Match
North West Dragons vs Western Province
16th Match
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
01:30 PM |
02:53 AM Local
Match drawn
North West Dragons
NWD
Western Province
WPR
345/9 (90)
Finished
Match drawn
Cancelled
20 February 2023
First Class at LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Division 1
Titans vs Boland
Division 1
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
01:30 PM |
02:53 AM Local
Match Drawn
Titans
TIT
Boland
BOL
Cancelled
Match Drawn
Sheffield Shield
Finished
20 February 2023
First Class at Junction Oval, Melbourne
Round 8
Victoria vs South Australia
Round 8
Junction Oval, Melbourne
05:00 AM |
02:53 AM Local
VIC won by 177 runs.
Victoria
VIC
169/10 (53.3)
&
312/10 (84.3)
South Australia
SOA
114/10 (55.5)
&
190/10 (59.5)
Finished
VIC won by 177 runs.
Finished
21 February 2023
First Class at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
Round 8
Tasmania vs Western Australia
Round 8
Bellerive Oval, Hobart
05:00 AM |
02:53 AM Local
WAU won by 383 runs.
Tasmania
TAS
169/10 (64.2)
&
120/10 (35.2)
Western Australia
WAU
300/10 (88)
&
372/3d (100)
Finished
WAU won by 383 runs.
Finished
21 February 2023
First Class at The Gabba, Brisbane
Round 8
Queensland vs New South Wales
Round 8
The Gabba, Brisbane
05:30 AM |
02:53 AM Local
QUN won by 5 wickets
Queensland
QUN
304/10 (95.1)
&
235/5 (82.5)
New South Wales
NSW
320/10 (97.4)
&
216/10 (64.5)
Finished
QUN won by 5 wickets
Senior Women's Inter Zonal One Day Trophy
Finished
21 February 2023
List A at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Final
North Zone Women vs Central Zone Women
Final
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
09:00 AM |
02:53 AM Local
NZ-W won by 9 wickets
North Zone Women
NZ-W
124/1 (33.3)
Central Zone Women
CZ-W
123/10 (42)
Finished
NZ-W won by 9 wickets
England Lions tour of Sri Lanka
Finished
21 February 2023
List A at R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama, Colombo
3rd unofficial ODI
Sri Lanka A vs England Lions
3rd unofficial ODI
R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama, Colombo
10:00 AM |
02:53 AM Local
SL-A won by 6 wickets
Sri Lanka A
SL-A
167/4 (32.2)
England Lions
ENG-A
166/10 (45)
Finished
SL-A won by 6 wickets
West Indies tour of South Africa
Finished
21 February 2023
First Class at Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Tour Match
South African Invitation XI vs West Indies
Tour Match
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
01:30 PM |
02:53 AM Local
Match Drawn
South African Invitation XI
SAI-XI
317/10 (81.5)
West Indies
WI
283/9d (89)
&
208/8 (49)
Finished
Match Drawn
ECS Malta
Finished
20 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 80
Swieqi United vs Victoria Lions
Match 80
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
01:30 PM |
02:53 AM Local
SWU won by 9 wickets
Swieqi United
SWU
78/1 (5.4)
Victoria Lions
VLS
77/9 (10)
Finished
SWU won by 9 wickets
Finished
20 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 81
Swieqi United vs Victoria Lions
Match 81
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
03:30 PM |
02:53 AM Local
SWU won by 65 runs.
Swieqi United
SWU
115/6 (10)
Victoria Lions
VLS
50/6 (10)
Finished
SWU won by 65 runs.
Finished
20 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 82
Gozo Zalmi vs Royal Strikers
Match 82
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
05:30 PM |
02:53 AM Local
RST tied with GZZ (RST wins the Golden Ball)
Gozo Zalmi
GZZ
94/7 (10)
Royal Strikers
RST
94/5 (10)
Finished
RST tied with GZZ (RST wins the Golden Ball)
Finished
20 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 83
Gozo Zalmi vs Royal Strikers
Match 83
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
08:00 PM |
02:53 AM Local
RST won by 22 runs.
Gozo Zalmi
GZZ
88/10 (9)
Royal Strikers
RST
110/7 (10)
Finished
RST won by 22 runs.
Finished
21 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 84
Mater Dei vs Msida Warriors CC
Match 84
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
01:30 PM |
02:53 AM Local
MSW won by 29 runs.
Mater Dei
MTD
78/4 (10)
Msida Warriors CC
MSW
107/4 (10)
Finished
MSW won by 29 runs.
Finished
21 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 85
Mater Dei vs Msida Warriors CC
Match 85
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
03:30 PM |
02:53 AM Local
MSW won by 25 runs.
Mater Dei
MTD
70/8 (8.4)
Msida Warriors CC
MSW
95/6 (10)
Finished
MSW won by 25 runs.
Finished
21 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 86
Gozo vs Southern Crusaders CC
Match 86
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
05:30 PM |
02:53 AM Local
SOC won by 33 runs.
Gozo
GOZ
89/8 (10)
Southern Crusaders CC
SOC
122/2 (10)
Finished
SOC won by 33 runs.
Finished
21 February 2023
T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta
Match 87
Gozo vs Southern Crusaders CC
Match 87
Marsa Sports Club, Malta
08:00 PM |
02:53 AM Local
SOC won by 9 wickets
Gozo
GOZ
81/5 (10)
Southern Crusaders CC
SOC
86/1 (5.1)
Finished
SOC won by 9 wickets
ECI Women Gibraltar
Finished
20 February 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 1
Gibraltar Women vs Italy Women
Match 1
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
10:00 PM |
02:53 AM Local
IT-W won by 109 runs.
Gibraltar Women
GIB-W
27/10 (8.1)
Italy Women
IT-W
136/3 (10)
Finished
IT-W won by 109 runs.
Finished
21 February 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 2
Netherlands Women vs Sweden Women
Match 2
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
12:00 AM |
02:53 AM Local
NL-W won by 99 runs.
Netherlands Women
NL-W
143/5 (10)
Sweden Women
SWE-W
44/7 (10)
Finished
NL-W won by 99 runs.
Finished
22 February 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 3
Netherlands Women vs Italy Women
Match 3
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
12:00 AM |
02:53 AM Local
NL-W won by 21 runs.
Netherlands Women
NL-W
90/4 (10)
Italy Women
IT-W
69/7 (10)
Finished
NL-W won by 21 runs.
Finished
22 February 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 4
Gibraltar Women vs Sweden Women
Match 4
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
02:00 AM |
02:53 AM Local
SWE-W won by 10 wickets
Gibraltar Women
GIB-W
52/5 (10)
Sweden Women
SWE-W
55/0 (4.4)
Finished
SWE-W won by 10 wickets
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work