Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Mar 17
Fri
Mar 18
Sat
Mar 19
Sun
Mar 20
Mon
Mar 21
Tue
Mar 22
Wed
Mar 23
Thu
Mar 24
Fri
Mar 25
Sat
Mar 26
Sun
Mar 27
Mon
Mar 28
Tue
Mar 29
Wed
Mar 30
Thu
Mar 31
Fri
Apr 01
Sat
Apr 02
Sun
Apr 03
Mon
Apr 04
Tue
Apr 05
Wed
Apr 06
Thu
Apr 07
Fri
Apr 08
Sat
Apr 09
Sun
Apr 10
Mon
Apr 11
Tue
Apr 12
Wed
Apr 13
Thu
Apr 14
Fri
Apr 15
Sat
Apr 16
Sun
ICC Cricket World Cup Qualifier Play-off
Finished
1 April 2023
ODI at Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek
Match 8
United Arab Emirates vs Canada
Match 8
Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek
01:00 PM |
10:10 PM Local
UAE won by 6 wickets
United Arab Emirates
UAE
255/4 (49)
Canada
CAN
254/10 (48.5)
Finished
UAE won by 6 wickets
Finished
1 April 2023
ODI at United Cricket Club Ground, Windhoek
Match 9
Papua New Guinea vs Jersey
Match 9
United Cricket Club Ground, Windhoek
01:00 PM |
10:10 PM Local
JER won by 11 runs.
Papua New Guinea
PNG
280/9 (50)
Jersey
JER
291/4 (50)
Finished
JER won by 11 runs.
Finished
2 April 2023
ODI at Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek
Match 10
Papua New Guinea vs United States of America
Match 10
Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek
01:00 PM |
10:10 PM Local
USA won by 117 runs.
Papua New Guinea
PNG
118/10 (34.5)
United States of America
USA
235/7 (50)
Finished
USA won by 117 runs.
Finished
2 April 2023
ODI at United Cricket Club Ground, Windhoek
Match 11
Namibia vs United Arab Emirates
Match 11
United Cricket Club Ground, Windhoek
01:00 PM |
10:10 PM Local
UAE won by 28 runs.
Namibia
NAM
239/10 (48.4)
United Arab Emirates
UAE
267/5 (50)
Finished
UAE won by 28 runs.
Sri Lanka tour of New Zealand
Finished
2 April 2023
T20I at Eden Park, Auckland
1st T20I
New Zealand vs Sri Lanka
1st T20I
Eden Park, Auckland
06:30 AM |
10:10 PM Local
SL won by superover
New Zealand
NZ
196/8 (20)
&
8/2 (1)
Sri Lanka
SL
196/5 (20)
&
12/0 (0.2)
Finished
SL won by superover
Netherlands tour of South Africa
Finished
2 April 2023
ODI at The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
3rd ODI (Rescheduled match)
South Africa vs Netherlands
3rd ODI (Rescheduled match)
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
01:30 PM |
10:10 PM Local
SA won by 146 runs.
South Africa
SA
370/8 (50)
Netherlands
NED
224/10 (39.1)
Finished
SA won by 146 runs.
NSK Trophy State T20 Championship
Finished
1 April 2023
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 7
DCA Trichur vs DCA Kozhikode
Match 7
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
09:30 AM |
10:10 PM Local
KOD won by 6 wickets
DCA Trichur
TRI
129/10 (18.2)
DCA Kozhikode
KOD
130/4 (18.2)
Finished
KOD won by 6 wickets
Finished
1 April 2023
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 8
DCA Kannur vs DCA Kollam
Match 8
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
01:40 PM |
10:10 PM Local
KAN won by 75 runs.
DCA Kannur
KAN
170/5 (20)
DCA Kollam
KOL
95/10 (14.3)
Finished
KAN won by 75 runs.
Finished
2 April 2023
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 9
Combined Districts vs DCA Kollam
Match 9
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
09:30 AM |
10:10 PM Local
CDS won by 74 runs.
Combined Districts
CDS
164/3 (20)
DCA Kollam
KOL
90/10 (20)
Finished
CDS won by 74 runs.
Finished
2 April 2023
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 10
DCA Kannur vs DCA Kozhikode
Match 10
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
01:40 PM |
10:10 PM Local
KAN won by 10 wickets
DCA Kannur
KAN
126/0 (11.1)
DCA Kozhikode
KOD
124/8 (20)
Finished
KAN won by 10 wickets
Indian Premier League
Finished
1 April 2023
T20 at Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Match 2
Punjab Kings vs Kolkata Knight Riders
Match 2
Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
03:30 PM |
10:10 PM Local
PBKS won by 7 runs (DLS Method).
Punjab Kings
PBKS
191/5 (20)
Kolkata Knight Riders
KKR
146/7 (16)
Finished
PBKS won by 7 runs (DLS Method).
Finished
1 April 2023
T20 at Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow
Match 3
Lucknow Super Giants vs Delhi Capitals
Match 3
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow
07:30 PM |
10:10 PM Local
LSG won by 50 runs.
Lucknow Super Giants
LSG
193/6 (20)
Delhi Capitals
DC
143/9 (20)
Finished
LSG won by 50 runs.
Finished
2 April 2023
T20 at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Match 4
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Rajasthan Royals
Match 4
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
03:30 PM |
10:10 PM Local
RR won by 72 runs.
Sunrisers Hyderabad
SRH
131/8 (20)
Rajasthan Royals
RR
203/5 (20)
Finished
RR won by 72 runs.
ICC Academy Ramadan Tournament
Finished
1 April 2023
T20 at ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai
Match 8
Nakheel vs Infusion Invergy Lions
Match 8
ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai
10:30 PM |
10:10 PM Local
IIL won by 7 wickets
Nakheel
NKL
120/10 (20)
Infusion Invergy Lions
IIL
126/3 (14)
Finished
IIL won by 7 wickets
Nigeria Invitational Women's T20I Series
Finished
1 April 2023
Women T20 at Tafawa Balewa Square Cricket Oval, Lagos
Match 9
Sierra Leone Women vs Cameroon Women
Match 9
Tafawa Balewa Square Cricket Oval, Lagos
02:00 PM |
10:10 PM Local
SLE-W won by 5 wickets
Sierra Leone Women
SLE-W
82/5 (15)
Cameroon Women
CMR-W
81/9 (20)
Finished
SLE-W won by 5 wickets
Finished
1 April 2023
Women T20 at Tafawa Balewa Square Cricket Oval, Lagos
Match 10
Nigeria Women vs Rwanda Women
Match 10
Tafawa Balewa Square Cricket Oval, Lagos
06:20 PM |
10:10 PM Local
RWA-W won by 39 runs.
Nigeria Women
NGA-W
61/10 (16.4)
Rwanda Women
RWA-W
100/7 (20)
Finished
RWA-W won by 39 runs.
Finished
2 April 2023
Women T20 at Tafawa Balewa Square Cricket Oval, Lagos
3rd Place Play-Off
Sierra Leone Women vs Cameroon Women
3rd Place Play-Off
Tafawa Balewa Square Cricket Oval, Lagos
02:00 PM |
10:10 PM Local
SLE-W won by 9 wickets
Sierra Leone Women
SLE-W
85/1 (13.2)
Cameroon Women
CMR-W
84/10 (17.2)
Finished
SLE-W won by 9 wickets
West Indies Test Championship
Finished
29 March 2023
First Class at Coolidge Cricket Ground, Coolidge
Match 6
Barbados Pride vs Windward Volcanoes
Match 6
Coolidge Cricket Ground, Coolidge
07:30 PM |
10:10 PM Local
WIS won by 121 runs.
Barbados Pride
BAR
227/10 (90.4)
&
114/10 (47)
Windward Volcanoes
WIS
237/10 (66.5)
&
225/10 (73.2)
Finished
WIS won by 121 runs.
Plunket Shield
Finished
1 April 2023
First Class at Saxton Oval, Nelson
14th Match (Rescheduled match)
Central Stags vs Auckland Aces
14th Match (Rescheduled match)
Saxton Oval, Nelson
03:15 AM |
10:10 PM Local
CS won by 188 runs.
Central Stags
CS
296/9d (83)
&
156/5d (22)
Auckland Aces
AUK
161/1d (50)
&
103/10 (28.3)
Finished
CS won by 188 runs.
Australia A tour of New Zealand
Finished
1 April 2023
First Class at Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
Match 1
New Zealand A vs Australia A
Match 1
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
03:15 AM |
10:10 PM Local
NZ-A won by 3 wickets
New Zealand A
NZ-A
224/10 (61.4)
&
365/7 (88.4)
Australia A
AUS-A
370/6d (106)
&
218/2d (37)
Finished
NZ-A won by 3 wickets
Dhaka Premier Division Cricket League
Finished
1 April 2023
List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
31st Match
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club vs Mohammedan Sporting Club
31st Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM |
10:10 PM Local
Mohammedan won by 22 runs
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
SJD
268/10 (49.2)
Mohammedan Sporting Club
MSC
290/7 (50)
Finished
Mohammedan won by 22 runs
Finished
1 April 2023
List A at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
32nd Match
Legends of Rupganj vs Gazi Group Cricketers
32nd Match
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
08:30 AM |
10:10 PM Local
L Rupganj won by 6 wkts (14b rem)
Legends of Rupganj
LOR
280/4 (47.4)
Gazi Group Cricketers
GGC
277/10 (48.1)
Finished
L Rupganj won by 6 wkts (14b rem)
Finished
1 April 2023
List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
33rd Match
Prime Bank Cricket Club vs Rupganj Tigers Cricket Club
33rd Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM |
10:10 PM Local
Prime Bank won by 124 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club
PBCC
332/8 (49)
Rupganj Tigers Cricket Club
RTCC
208/10 (40.5)
Finished
Prime Bank won by 124 runs
Finished
2 April 2023
List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
34th Match
Abahani Limited vs Dhaka Leopards
34th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM |
10:10 PM Local
Abahani Ltd won by 54 runs
Abahani Limited
ABL
266/6 (50)
Dhaka Leopards
DLP
212/10 (48.5)
Finished
Abahani Ltd won by 54 runs
Finished
2 April 2023
List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
35th Match
Brothers Union vs City Club
35th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM |
10:10 PM Local
CITY won by 1 wkt (1b rem)
Brothers Union
BU
219/10 (46.5)
City Club
CITY
222/9 (49.5)
Finished
CITY won by 1 wkt (1b rem)
Finished
2 April 2023
List A at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
36th Match
Shinepukur Cricket Club vs Agrani Bank Cricket Club
36th Match
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
08:30 AM |
10:10 PM Local
Shinepukur won by 8 wkts (103b rem)
Shinepukur Cricket Club
SCC
162/2 (32.5)
Agrani Bank Cricket Club
AGRAN
161/10 (45.4)
Finished
Shinepukur won by 8 wkts (103b rem)
National Super League Limited Over Tournament
Finished
1 April 2023
List A at Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Match 6
Kandy vs Galle
Match 6
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
09:45 AM |
10:10 PM Local
GAL won by 79 runs.
Kandy
KAN
189/10 (35.4)
Galle
GAL
268/5 (50)
Finished
GAL won by 79 runs.
Afghanistan Under-19s vs Sri Lanka Under-19s
Finished
1 April 2023
List A at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Match 1
Afghanistan Under-19s vs Sri Lanka Under-19s
Match 1
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM |
10:10 PM Local
AFG-U19 won by 50 runs.
Afghanistan Under-19s
AFG-U19
232/10 (45.2)
Sri Lanka Under-19s
SL-U19
182/10 (30.2)
Finished
AFG-U19 won by 50 runs.
Finished
2 April 2023
List A at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Match 2
Afghanistan Under-19s vs Sri Lanka Under-19s
Match 2
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM |
10:10 PM Local
AFG-U19 won by 6 wickets
Afghanistan Under-19s
AFG-U19
162/4 (32.3)
Sri Lanka Under-19s
SL-U19
161/10 (36.5)
Finished
AFG-U19 won by 6 wickets
Mini Asia T10 Challenge
Finished
1 April 2023
T10 at Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
Match 21
Indian Kings vs Asian All-Stars
Match 21
Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur
07:00 AM |
10:10 PM Local
AAS won by 23 runs.
Indian Kings
IDK
81/5 (10)
Asian All-Stars
AAS
104/5 (10)
Finished
AAS won by 23 runs.
Finished
1 April 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 22
Bangladesh Tigers vs Pakistan Eagles
Match 22
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
09:15 AM |
10:10 PM Local
PKE won by 77 runs.
Bangladesh Tigers
BDT
53/4 (10)
Pakistan Eagles
PKE
130/2 (10)
Finished
PKE won by 77 runs.
Finished
2 April 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 24
Indian Kings vs Pakistan Eagles
Match 24
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
09:15 AM |
10:10 PM Local
PKE won by 7 wickets
Indian Kings
IDK
91/7 (10)
Pakistan Eagles
PKE
92/3 (9.1)
Finished
PKE won by 7 wickets
Cancelled
2 April 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 23
Malaysian Hawks vs Bangladesh Tigers
Match 23
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
07:00 AM |
10:10 PM Local
Match Abondoned
Malaysian Hawks
MYH
Bangladesh Tigers
BDT
Cancelled
Match Abondoned
Rwanda Men's T10 League
Finished
1 April 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 10
Kigali CC vs Challengers
Match 10
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
12:30 PM |
10:10 PM Local
CHG won by 16 runs.
Kigali CC
KCC
77/5 (10)
Challengers
CHG
93/5 (10)
Finished
CHG won by 16 runs.
Finished
1 April 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 11
Zonic Tigers vs Telugu Royals CC
Match 11
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
03:00 PM |
10:10 PM Local
ZCT won by 6 wickets
Zonic Tigers
ZCT
55/4 (8.5)
Telugu Royals CC
TRC
54/8 (10)
Finished
ZCT won by 6 wickets
Finished
1 April 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 12
Right Guards CC vs IPRC Kigali CC
Match 12
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
05:30 PM |
10:10 PM Local
RG won by 17 runs.
Right Guards CC
RG
85/1 (10)
IPRC Kigali CC
IPR
68/4 (10)
Finished
RG won by 17 runs.
Finished
2 April 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 13
Telugu Royals CC vs IPRC Kigali CC
Match 13
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
12:30 PM |
10:10 PM Local
IPR won by 6 wickets
Telugu Royals CC
TRC
82/3 (10)
IPRC Kigali CC
IPR
85/4 (8.4)
Finished
IPR won by 6 wickets
Finished
2 April 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 14
Challengers vs Zonic Tigers
Match 14
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
03:00 PM |
10:10 PM Local
CHG won by 5 wickets
Challengers
CHG
86/5 (9.4)
Zonic Tigers
ZCT
85/4 (10)
Finished
CHG won by 5 wickets
ECS Portugal, Santarem
Finished
1 April 2023
T10 at Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
Match 26
Team Tiger Portugal vs Gorkha 11
Match 26
Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
01:00 PM |
10:10 PM Local
GOR won by 1 wickets
Team Tiger Portugal
TTP
95/3 (10)
Gorkha 11
GOR
96/9 (9.2)
Finished
GOR won by 1 wickets
Finished
1 April 2023
T10 at Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
Match 27
Gorkha 11 vs Friendship CC
Match 27
Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
03:00 PM |
10:10 PM Local
GOR won by 7 wickets
Gorkha 11
GOR
88/3 (8.3)
Friendship CC
FRD
87/10 (10)
Finished
GOR won by 7 wickets
Finished
1 April 2023
T10 at Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
Match 28
Team Tiger Portugal vs Punjab CC
Match 28
Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
05:00 PM |
10:10 PM Local
PCC won by 37 runs.
Team Tiger Portugal
TTP
103/7 (10)
Punjab CC
PCC
140/5 (10)
Finished
PCC won by 37 runs.
Finished
1 April 2023
T10 at Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
Match 29
Punjab CC vs Friendship CC
Match 29
Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
07:00 PM |
10:10 PM Local
PCC won by 8 wickets
Punjab CC
PCC
109/2 (8.0)
Friendship CC
FRD
108/5 (10)
Finished
PCC won by 8 wickets
Finished
1 April 2023
T10 at Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
Match 30
Team Tiger Portugal vs Friendship CC
Match 30
Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
09:00 PM |
10:10 PM Local
FRD won by 39 runs.
Team Tiger Portugal
TTP
98/6 (10)
Friendship CC
FRD
137/3 (10)
Finished
FRD won by 39 runs.
Finished
2 April 2023
T10 at Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
Match 31
Punjab CC vs Oeiras CC
Match 31
Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
01:00 PM |
10:10 PM Local
OEI won by 9 runs.
Punjab CC
PCC
120/7 (10)
Oeiras CC
OEI
129/6 (10)
Finished
OEI won by 9 runs.
Finished
2 April 2023
T10 at Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
Match 32
Oeiras CC vs Lisbon Super giants
Match 32
Gucherre Cricket Ground, Albergaria
03:00 PM |
10:10 PM Local
OEI won by 120 runs.
Oeiras CC
OEI
170/5 (10)
Lisbon Super giants
LSG
50/5 (10)
Finished
OEI won by 120 runs.
Sharjah Ramadan T10 League
Finished
1 April 2023
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 13
Khandan XI vs Karwan CC
Match 13
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
09:45 PM |
10:10 PM Local
KCC won by 8 wickets
Khandan XI
KHE
51/9 (10)
Karwan CC
KCC
57/2 (4)
Finished
KCC won by 8 wickets
Finished
2 April 2023
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 14
SRK Diesel Trading vs Our Souq Cricket Club
Match 14
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
12:00 AM |
10:10 PM Local
OSCC won by 5 wickets
SRK Diesel Trading
SRKDT
96/5 (10)
Our Souq Cricket Club
OSCC
97/5 (10)
Finished
OSCC won by 5 wickets
Finished
2 April 2023
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 15
Kabul Zalmi Live Star vs Valley Boyz
Match 15
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
02:00 AM |
10:10 PM Local
VAB won by 5 runs.
Kabul Zalmi Live Star
KZLS
83/7 (10)
Valley Boyz
VAB
88/9 (10)
Finished
VAB won by 5 runs.
Kuwait Ramadan T10 League
Finished
1 April 2023
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 19
Almulla Exchange CC vs NCM Investments
Match 19
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:30 PM |
10:10 PM Local
AEC won by 7 wickets
Almulla Exchange CC
AEC
99/3 (9.3)
NCM Investments
NCMI
95/5 (10)
Finished
AEC won by 7 wickets
Finished
2 April 2023
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 20
FCC vs MEC Study Group
Match 20
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
01:45 AM |
10:10 PM Local
FCC won by 6 wickets
FCC
FCC
93/4 (10)
MEC Study Group
MEC
92/4 (10)
Finished
FCC won by 6 wickets
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work