Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Feb 19
Sun
Feb 20
Mon
Feb 21
Tue
Feb 22
Wed
Feb 23
Thu
Feb 24
Fri
Feb 25
Sat
Feb 26
Sun
Feb 27
Mon
Feb 28
Tue
Mar 01
Wed
Mar 02
Thu
Mar 03
Fri
Mar 04
Sat
Mar 05
Sun
Mar 06
Mon
Mar 07
Tue
Mar 08
Wed
Mar 09
Thu
Mar 10
Fri
Mar 11
Sat
Mar 12
Sun
Mar 13
Mon
Mar 14
Tue
Mar 15
Wed
Mar 16
Thu
Mar 17
Fri
Mar 18
Sat
Mar 19
Sun
Mar 20
Mon
Mar 21
Tue
ICC Men's Cricket World Cup League 2
Finished
6 March 2023
ODI at Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
Match 134
United Arab Emirates vs Nepal
Match 134
Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
11:30 AM |
04:25 PM Local
NEP won by 42 runs.
United Arab Emirates
UAE
187/10 (45)
Nepal
NEP
229/8 (50)
Finished
NEP won by 42 runs.
England tour of Bangladesh
Finished
6 March 2023
ODI at Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
3rd ODI
Bangladesh vs England
3rd ODI
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
11:30 AM |
04:25 PM Local
BAN won by 50 runs.
Bangladesh
BAN
246/10 (48.5)
England
ENG
196/10 (43.1)
Finished
BAN won by 50 runs.
Navi Mumbai Premier League T20
Finished
6 March 2023
T20 at Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
Match 13
Vashi Warriors vs Belapur Blasters
Match 13
Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
09:00 AM |
04:25 PM Local
BEB won by 50 runs.
Vashi Warriors
VAW
70/10 (17)
Belapur Blasters
BEB
120/8 (20)
Finished
BEB won by 50 runs.
Finished
6 March 2023
T20 at Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
Match 14
Koparkairne Titans vs Kalyan Tuskers
Match 14
Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
01:00 PM |
04:25 PM Local
KLT won by 80 runs.
Koparkairne Titans
KOT
104/8 (20)
Kalyan Tuskers
KLT
184/6 (20)
Finished
KLT won by 80 runs.
Finished
7 March 2023
T20 at Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
Match 15
Ambernath Avengers vs Mira Bhayander Lions
Match 15
Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
09:15 AM |
04:25 PM Local
Match Abandoned
Ambernath Avengers
AMA
Mira Bhayander Lions
MBL
Finished
Match Abandoned
Finished
7 March 2023
T20 at Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
Match 16
Sanpada Scorpions vs Thane Tigers
Match 16
Dadoji Kondadev Stadium, Thane
01:00 PM |
04:25 PM Local
THT won by 8 wickets
Sanpada Scorpions
SAS
83/10 (19.4)
Thane Tigers
THT
84/2 (14)
Finished
THT won by 8 wickets
Guwahati Premier League
Finished
6 March 2023
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
1st Semi-Final
Bud CC vs City Cricket Club
1st Semi-Final
Judges Field, Guwahati
10:00 AM |
04:25 PM Local
BCC won by 4 wickets
Bud CC
BCC
190/6 (19.4)
City Cricket Club
CCC
184/6 (20)
Finished
BCC won by 4 wickets
Finished
6 March 2023
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
2nd Semi-Final
Gauhati Town Club vs 91 Yard Club
2nd Semi-Final
Judges Field, Guwahati
05:00 PM |
04:25 PM Local
NYC won by 7 wickets
Gauhati Town Club
GTC
128/9 (20)
91 Yard Club
NYC
133/3 (15.5)
Finished
NYC won by 7 wickets
Finished
7 March 2023
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Final
Bud CC vs 91 Yard Club
Final
Judges Field, Guwahati
05:00 PM |
04:25 PM Local
BCC won by 8 wickets
Bud CC
BCC
159/2 (14.3)
91 Yard Club
NYC
154/10 (19)
Finished
BCC won by 8 wickets
Pakistan Super League
Finished
6 March 2023
T20 at Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi
22nd Match
Quetta Gladiators vs Karachi Kings
22nd Match
Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi
07:30 PM |
04:25 PM Local
QG won by 4 wickets
Quetta Gladiators
QG
168/6 (19.5)
Karachi Kings
KK
164/6 (20)
Finished
QG won by 4 wickets
Finished
7 March 2023
T20 at Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi
23rd Match
Peshawar Zalmi vs Lahore Qalandars
23rd Match
Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi
02:30 PM |
04:25 PM Local
PZ won by 35 runs.
Peshawar Zalmi
PZ
207/10 (19.3)
Lahore Qalandars
LQ
172/10 (19.4)
Finished
PZ won by 35 runs.
Finished
7 March 2023
T20 at Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi
24th Match
Islamabad United vs Multan Sultans
24th Match
Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi
07:30 PM |
04:25 PM Local
IU won by 2 wickets
Islamabad United
IU
209/8 (19.5)
Multan Sultans
MS
205/5 (20)
Finished
IU won by 2 wickets
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Finished
6 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 45
Karwan CC vs Ajman Heroes
Match 45
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:00 PM |
04:25 PM Local
KCC won by 2 wickets
Karwan CC
KCC
197/8 (20)
Ajman Heroes
AH
196/7 (20)
Finished
KCC won by 2 wickets
Finished
7 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 46
Mid-East Metals vs DCC Starlets
Match 46
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:00 PM |
04:25 PM Local
MEM won by 65 runs.
Mid-East Metals
MEM
204/8 (20)
DCC Starlets
DCS
139/10 (19.4)
Finished
MEM won by 65 runs.
Kuwait Challengers Cup T20
Finished
6 March 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 10
EcovertFM vs Desert Raiders
Match 10
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:00 PM |
04:25 PM Local
DR won by 27 runs.
EcovertFM
ETF
156/7 (20)
Desert Raiders
DR
183/6 (20)
Finished
DR won by 27 runs.
Finished
7 March 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 11
Ceylinco Express CC vs Noor CM Academy
Match 11
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:00 PM |
04:25 PM Local
CECC beat NCA by 15runs (D/L method)
Ceylinco Express CC
CECC
58/2 (8.0)
Noor CM Academy
NCM
116/10 (18.4)
Finished
CECC beat NCA by 15runs (D/L method)
Women's Premier League
Finished
6 March 2023
Women T20 at Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Match 4
Mumbai Indians Women vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Women
Match 4
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
07:30 PM |
04:25 PM Local
MUM-W won by 9 wickets
Mumbai Indians Women
MUM-W
159/1 (14.2)
Royal Challengers Bangalore Women
BLR-W
155/10 (18.4)
Finished
MUM-W won by 9 wickets
Finished
7 March 2023
Women T20 at Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Match 5
Delhi Capitals Women vs UP Warriorz
Match 5
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
07:30 PM |
04:25 PM Local
DEL-W won by 42 runs.
Delhi Capitals Women
DEL-W
211/4 (20)
UP Warriorz
UP-W
169/5 (20)
Finished
DEL-W won by 42 runs.
Sri Lanka tour of New Zealand
Finished
4 March 2023
First Class at Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
2-day Warm-up Match
New Zealand XI vs Sri Lanka
2-day Warm-up Match
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
03:30 AM |
04:25 PM Local
Match Drawn
New Zealand XI
NZ-XI
141/1 (38)
Sri Lanka
SL
276/4d (57.3)
Finished
Match Drawn
Plunket Shield
Finished
5 March 2023
First Class at Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
17th match
Northern Districts vs Central Stags
17th match
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
03:00 AM |
04:25 PM Local
Northern Knights won by 35 runs.
Northern Districts
ND
513/10 (126.2)
&
194/7d (30.2)
Central Stags
CS
245/10 (91.1)
&
427/10 (130.2)
Finished
Northern Knights won by 35 runs.
Finished
5 March 2023
First Class at Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
16th match
Auckland Aces vs Wellington Firebirds
16th match
Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
03:00 AM |
04:25 PM Local
Match drawn
Auckland Aces
AUK
508/6d (133.3)
&
143/1d (19)
Wellington Firebirds
WEF
267/10 (93.1)
&
299/8 (111)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
6 March 2023
First Class at University Oval, Dunedin
18th match
Otago Volts vs Canterbury Kings
18th match
University Oval, Dunedin
03:00 AM |
04:25 PM Local
Match Drawn
Otago Volts
OV
256/10 (63)
&
304/8d (110.3)
Canterbury Kings
CNT
449/9 (107.1)
&
277/3d (56)
Finished
Match Drawn
4-Day Franchise Series
Finished
5 March 2023
First Class at Kingsmead, Durban
Division 1
Dolphins vs North West Dragons
Division 1
Kingsmead, Durban
12:30 PM |
04:25 PM Local
DOL won by an inning and 71 runs.
Dolphins
DOL
348/10 (114.1)
North West Dragons
NWD
173/10 (87)
&
104/10 (50.3)
Finished
DOL won by an inning and 71 runs.
Finished
5 March 2023
First Class at Boland Park, Paarl
22nd Match
Boland vs Lions
22nd Match
Boland Park, Paarl
01:30 PM |
04:25 PM Local
Match drawn
Boland
BOL
93/10 (42.4)
&
198/1 (57)
Lions
LIO
421/10 (121.3)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
5 March 2023
First Class at St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Division 1
Warriors vs Titans
Division 1
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
01:30 PM |
04:25 PM Local
TIT won by 4 wickets
Warriors
WAR
281/8d (82.5)
&
134/4d (17)
Titans
TIT
141/9d (57.5)
&
275/6 (60.4)
Finished
TIT won by 4 wickets
MCA Friendship Cup 50 Overs Series
Finished
7 March 2023
List A at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 3
Malaysian Stars vs Sky Cricket Club
Match 3
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
07:30 AM |
04:25 PM Local
MS won by 6 wickets
Malaysian Stars
MS
135/4 (23.5)
Sky Cricket Club
SCC
134/10 (39.4)
Finished
MS won by 6 wickets
European Cricket League T10
Finished
6 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 1
Beveren CC vs Olten CC
Match 1
Cartama Oval, Cartama
04:00 PM |
04:25 PM Local
OTC won by 16 runs.
Beveren CC
BCC
96/5 (10)
Olten CC
OTC
112/4 (10)
Finished
OTC won by 16 runs.
Finished
6 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 2
Royal Tigers Budapest vs Fossum
Match 2
Cartama Oval, Cartama
06:00 PM |
04:25 PM Local
FSU won by 29 runs.
Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB
105/7 (10)
Fossum
FSU
134/5 (10)
Finished
FSU won by 29 runs.
Finished
6 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 3
Lathbury Lightning vs Beveren CC
Match 3
Cartama Oval, Cartama
08:00 PM |
04:25 PM Local
BCC won by 16 runs.
Lathbury Lightning
LYL
86/7 (10)
Beveren CC
BCC
102/7 (10)
Finished
BCC won by 16 runs.
Finished
6 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 4
Fossum vs Olten CC
Match 4
Cartama Oval, Cartama
10:00 PM |
04:25 PM Local
Abandoned
Fossum
FSU
*0/0 ()
Olten CC
OTC
89/10 (9.2)
Finished
Abandoned
Finished
7 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 5
Royal Tigers Budapest vs Lathbury Lightning
Match 5
Cartama Oval, Cartama
12:00 AM |
04:25 PM Local
LYL won by 6 wickets (DLS)
Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB
43/5 (5)
Lathbury Lightning
LYL
46/4 (3.4)
Finished
LYL won by 6 wickets (DLS)
Finished
7 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 6
Lathbury Lightning vs Olten CC
Match 6
Cartama Oval, Cartama
04:00 PM |
04:25 PM Local
LYL won by 6 runs.
Lathbury Lightning
LYL
74/10 (10)
Olten CC
OTC
68/8 (10)
Finished
LYL won by 6 runs.
Finished
7 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 7
Beveren CC vs Royal Tigers Budapest
Match 7
Cartama Oval, Cartama
06:00 PM |
04:25 PM Local
Royal Tigers won by 5 wickets
Beveren CC
BCC
84/7 (10)
Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB
88/5 (10)
Finished
Royal Tigers won by 5 wickets
Finished
7 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 8
Fossum vs Lathbury Lightning
Match 8
Cartama Oval, Cartama
08:00 PM |
04:25 PM Local
FSU won by 6 runs.
Fossum
FSU
76/9 (10)
Lathbury Lightning
LYL
70/8 (10)
Finished
FSU won by 6 runs.
Finished
7 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 9
Royal Tigers Budapest vs Olten CC
Match 9
Cartama Oval, Cartama
10:00 PM |
04:25 PM Local
Royal Tigers won by 7 wickets
Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB
113/3 (8.4)
Olten CC
OTC
109/8 (10)
Finished
Royal Tigers won by 7 wickets
Finished
8 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 10
Beveren CC vs Fossum
Match 10
Cartama Oval, Cartama
12:00 AM |
04:25 PM Local
BCC won by 9 wickets
Beveren CC
BCC
43/1 (4.5)
Fossum
FSU
42/10 (9.1)
Finished
BCC won by 9 wickets
Sharjah Hundred League
Finished
6 March 2023
T100 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 13
Gems Education CC vs Z Games Strikers
Match 13
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
11:15 PM |
04:25 PM Local
ZGS won by 6 wickets
Gems Education CC
GED
105/7 (20)
Z Games Strikers
ZGS
109/4 (17.3)
Finished
ZGS won by 6 wickets
Finished
7 March 2023
T100 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 15
Interglobe Marine vs Future Mattress
Match 15
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
11:15 PM |
04:25 PM Local
IGM won by 5 wickets
Interglobe Marine
IGM
118/5 (17)
Future Mattress
FM
117/10 (17.2)
Finished
IGM won by 5 wickets
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work