Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Mar 08
Wed
Mar 09
Thu
Mar 10
Fri
Mar 11
Sat
Mar 12
Sun
Mar 13
Mon
Mar 14
Tue
Mar 15
Wed
Mar 16
Thu
Mar 17
Fri
Mar 18
Sat
Mar 19
Sun
Mar 20
Mon
Mar 21
Tue
Mar 22
Wed
Mar 23
Thu
Mar 24
Fri
Mar 25
Sat
Mar 26
Sun
Mar 27
Mon
Mar 28
Tue
Mar 29
Wed
Mar 30
Thu
Mar 31
Fri
Apr 01
Sat
Apr 02
Sun
Apr 03
Mon
Apr 04
Tue
Apr 05
Wed
Apr 06
Thu
Apr 07
Fri
Netherlands tour of Zimbabwe
Finished
23 March 2023
ODI at Harare Sports Club, Harare
Match 2
Zimbabwe vs Netherlands
Match 2
Harare Sports Club, Harare
12:45 PM |
01:08 AM Local
ZIM won by 1 runs.
Zimbabwe
ZIM
271/10 (49.2)
Netherlands
NED
270/10 (50)
Finished
ZIM won by 1 runs.
Ireland tour of Bangladesh
Finished
23 March 2023
ODI at Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
3rd ODI
Bangladesh vs Ireland
3rd ODI
Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
02:00 PM |
01:08 AM Local
BAN won by 10 wickets
Bangladesh
BAN
102/0 (13.1)
Ireland
IRE
101/10 (28.1)
Finished
BAN won by 10 wickets
Under-19 Tri Nations Series
Finished
24 March 2023
ODI at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Match 4
Afghanistan Under-19s vs Bangladesh Under-19s
Match 4
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM |
01:08 AM Local
BAN-U19 won by 51 runs.
Afghanistan Under-19s
AFG-U19
241/10 (45.3)
Bangladesh Under-19s
BAN-U19
292/6 (50)
Finished
BAN-U19 won by 51 runs.
Afghanistan vs Pakistan in UAE
Finished
24 March 2023
T20I at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
1st T20I
Afghanistan vs Pakistan
1st T20I
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
09:30 PM |
01:08 AM Local
AFG won by 6 wickets
Afghanistan
AFG
98/4 (17.5)
Pakistan
PAK
92/9 (20)
Finished
AFG won by 6 wickets
KhiladiX Legends Cricket Trophy
Finished
23 March 2023
T20 at Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
Match 3
Indore Knights vs Chandigarh Champs
Match 3
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
03:00 PM |
01:08 AM Local
CC won by 7 wickets
Indore Knights
IK
107/8 (20)
Chandigarh Champs
CC
112/3 (13.2)
Finished
CC won by 7 wickets
Finished
23 March 2023
T20 at Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
Match 4
Nagpur Ninjas vs Vizag Titans
Match 4
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
07:30 PM |
01:08 AM Local
VT won by 1 runs.
Nagpur Ninjas
NN
188/8 (20)
Vizag Titans
VT
189/4 (20)
Finished
VT won by 1 runs.
Finished
24 March 2023
T20 at Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
Match 5
Nagpur Ninjas vs Patna Warriors
Match 5
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
03:00 PM |
01:08 AM Local
PW won by 5 wickets
Nagpur Ninjas
NN
147/6 (20)
Patna Warriors
PW
151/5 (19.1)
Finished
PW won by 5 wickets
Cancelled
24 March 2023
T20 at Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
Match 6
Chandigarh Champs vs Vizag Titans
Match 6
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
07:30 PM |
01:08 AM Local
Match Abandoned
Chandigarh Champs
CC
Vizag Titans
VT
*23/0 (1.1)
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Assam Premier Club Championship
Finished
24 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 29
Cricket Club of Dibrugarh vs N.S.S.A
Match 29
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
08:45 AM |
01:08 AM Local
NSS won by 4 wickets
Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
CCD
108/8 (20)
N.S.S.A
NSS
109/6 (19.2)
Finished
NSS won by 4 wickets
Finished
24 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 30
BDMTCC vs Nambor Club
Match 30
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
12:45 PM |
01:08 AM Local
BDM won by 39 runs.
BDMTCC
BDM
176/10 (19.5)
Nambor Club
NMC
137/8 (20)
Finished
BDM won by 39 runs.
Cancelled
23 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 27
BDMTCC vs Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
Match 27
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
08:45 AM |
01:08 AM Local
Match start delay due to rain
BDMTCC
BDM
Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
CCD
Cancelled
Match start delay due to rain
Cancelled
23 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 28
Evergreen Cricket Club vs Club Triranga
Match 28
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
12:45 PM |
01:08 AM Local
Match abondoned
Evergreen Cricket Club
ECC
Club Triranga
CLT
Cancelled
Match abondoned
ICC Academy Ramadan Tournament
Finished
24 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai
Match 1
Fly Emirates XI vs Dubai Wanderers
Match 1
ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai
10:30 PM |
01:08 AM Local
DUW won by 8 wickets
Fly Emirates XI
FLYXI
165/6 (20)
Dubai Wanderers
DUW
168/2 (17.5)
Finished
DUW won by 8 wickets
Women's Premier League
Finished
24 March 2023
Women T20 at Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Eliminator
Mumbai Indians Women vs UP Warriorz
Eliminator
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
07:30 PM |
01:08 AM Local
MUM-W won by 72 runs.
Mumbai Indians Women
MUM-W
182/4 (20)
UP Warriorz
UP-W
110/10 (17.4)
Finished
MUM-W won by 72 runs.
Plunket Shield
Finished
21 March 2023
First Class at Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
23rd match
Central Stags vs Otago Volts
23rd match
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
03:00 AM |
01:08 AM Local
Central D won by 5 wkts
Central Stags
CS
381/10 (108.2)
&
190/5 (41.4)
Otago Volts
OV
268/10 (76.1)
&
300/10 (90.1)
Finished
Central D won by 5 wkts
Finished
21 March 2023
First Class at Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
22nd match
Auckland Aces vs Northern Districts
22nd match
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
03:00 AM |
01:08 AM Local
Auckland won by 71 runs
Auckland Aces
AUK
350/5d (97)
&
278/8d (55.5)
Northern Districts
ND
213/4d (60)
&
344/10 (90.5)
Finished
Auckland won by 71 runs
Finished
21 March 2023
First Class at Mainpower Oval (Recreation Ground), Rangiora
24th match
Canterbury Kings vs Wellington Firebirds
24th match
Mainpower Oval (Recreation Ground), Rangiora
03:00 AM |
01:08 AM Local
CNT won by 138 runs.
Canterbury Kings
CNT
294/10 (86.4)
&
217/4d (43.3)
Wellington Firebirds
WEF
145/10 (57.2)
&
228/10 (90.5)
Finished
CNT won by 138 runs.
West Indies Test Championship
Finished
22 March 2023
First Class at National Cricket Stadium, St George's
Match 5
Guyana Harpy Eagels vs Jamaica Scorpions
Match 5
National Cricket Stadium, St George's
07:30 PM |
01:08 AM Local
GUY won by 228 runs.
Guyana Harpy Eagels
GUY
278/10 (88.1)
&
294/7d (92.4)
Jamaica Scorpions
JAM
115/10 (35.5)
&
229/10 (66.2)
Finished
GUY won by 228 runs.
Sheffield Shield
Finished
23 March 2023
First Class at W.A.C.A. Ground, Perth
Final
Western Australia vs Victoria
Final
W.A.C.A. Ground, Perth
07:30 AM |
01:08 AM Local
WAU won by 9 wickets
Western Australia
WAU
315/10 (119)
&
93/1 (24.4)
Victoria
VIC
195/10 (95.5)
&
210/10 (60.2)
Finished
WAU won by 9 wickets
Dhaka Premier Division Cricket League
Finished
24 March 2023
List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
19th Match
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club vs Brothers Union
19th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM |
01:08 AM Local
Sheikh Jamal won by 11 runs (DLS)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
SJD
287/6 (50)
Brothers Union
BU
195/10 (27.4)
Finished
Sheikh Jamal won by 11 runs (DLS)
Finished
24 March 2023
List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
20th Match
Legends of Rupganj vs Shinepukur Cricket Club
20th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM |
01:08 AM Local
L Rupganj won by 3 wkts (7b rem) (DLS)
Legends of Rupganj
LOR
170/7 (34.5)
Shinepukur Cricket Club
SCC
207/10 (47.3)
Finished
L Rupganj won by 3 wkts (7b rem) (DLS)
Finished
24 March 2023
List A at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
21st Match
Prime Bank Cricket Club vs Mohammedan Sporting Club
21st Match
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
08:30 AM |
01:08 AM Local
Prime Bank won by 7 wkts (47b rem)
Prime Bank Cricket Club
PBCC
202/3 (42.1)
Mohammedan Sporting Club
MSC
199/10 (42)
Finished
Prime Bank won by 7 wkts (47b rem)
European Cricket League T10
Finished
23 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 17
CIYMS vs Farmers
Match 17
Cartama Oval, Cartama
04:00 PM |
01:08 AM Local
CYS won by 12 runs.
CIYMS
CYS
145/3 (10)
Farmers
FAR
133/9 (10)
Finished
CYS won by 12 runs.
Finished
23 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 18
Dreux vs Pak I Care
Match 18
Cartama Oval, Cartama
06:00 PM |
01:08 AM Local
DCC won by 1 runs.
Dreux
DCC
133/4 (10)
Pak I Care
PIC
132/3 (10)
Finished
DCC won by 1 runs.
Finished
23 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 19
Farmers vs Hornchurch
Match 19
Cartama Oval, Cartama
08:00 PM |
01:08 AM Local
HOR won by 6 wickets
Farmers
FAR
82/6 (10)
Hornchurch
HOR
84/4 (8.2)
Finished
HOR won by 6 wickets
Finished
23 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 20
Beveren CC vs Sporting Alfas
Match 20
Cartama Oval, Cartama
10:00 PM |
01:08 AM Local
BCC won by 6 wickets
Beveren CC
BCC
99/4 (8.0)
Sporting Alfas
SPA
98/7 (10)
Finished
BCC won by 6 wickets
Finished
24 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 21
Hornchurch vs Dreux
Match 21
Cartama Oval, Cartama
12:20 AM |
01:08 AM Local
DCC won by 124 runs.
Hornchurch
HOR
65/10 (9)
Dreux
DCC
189/0 (10)
Finished
DCC won by 124 runs.
Finished
24 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Qualifier 1
CIYMS vs Dreux
Qualifier 1
Cartama Oval, Cartama
04:00 PM |
01:08 AM Local
DCC won by 3 wickets
CIYMS
CYS
125/6 (10)
Dreux
DCC
128/7 (9.2)
Finished
DCC won by 3 wickets
Finished
24 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Eliminator
Pak I Care vs Hornchurch
Eliminator
Cartama Oval, Cartama
06:00 PM |
01:08 AM Local
HOR won by 7 wickets
Pak I Care
PIC
78/10 (9.3)
Hornchurch
HOR
79/3 (7.4)
Finished
HOR won by 7 wickets
Finished
24 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Qualifier 2
CIYMS vs Hornchurch
Qualifier 2
Cartama Oval, Cartama
09:00 PM |
01:08 AM Local
HOR won by 7 wickets
CIYMS
CYS
112/5 (10)
Hornchurch
HOR
113/3 (8)
Finished
HOR won by 7 wickets
Finished
25 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Final
Dreux vs Hornchurch
Final
Cartama Oval, Cartama
12:20 AM |
01:08 AM Local
DCC won by 62 runs.
Dreux
DCC
131/5 (10)
Hornchurch
HOR
69/8 (10)
Finished
DCC won by 62 runs.
Kuwait Ramadan T10 League
Finished
23 March 2023
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 1
Big Easy XI vs Stack CC
Match 1
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:30 PM |
01:08 AM Local
SCC won by 8 wickets
Big Easy XI
BEI
96/7 (10)
Stack CC
SCC
102/2 (7.1)
Finished
SCC won by 8 wickets
Finished
24 March 2023
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 2
Ceylinco Express CC vs Tally CC
Match 2
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
01:45 AM |
01:08 AM Local
CECC won by 72 runs.
Ceylinco Express CC
CECC
155/2 (10)
Tally CC
TCC
83/8 (10)
Finished
CECC won by 72 runs.
Finished
24 March 2023
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 3
FCC vs Almulla Exchange CC
Match 3
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:30 PM |
01:08 AM Local
AEC won by 8 wickets
FCC
FCC
87/9 (10)
Almulla Exchange CC
AEC
92/2 (8.2)
Finished
AEC won by 8 wickets
Finished
25 March 2023
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 4
NCM Investments vs MEC Study Group
Match 4
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
01:45 AM |
01:08 AM Local
NCMI won by 124 runs.
NCM Investments
NCMI
192/1 (10)
MEC Study Group
MEC
68/4 (10)
Finished
NCMI won by 124 runs.
National Super League Limited Over Tournament
Cancelled
23 March 2023
List A at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
Match 2
Colombo vs Kandy
Match 2
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
09:45 AM |
01:08 AM Local
Match Abandoned
Colombo
COL
Kandy
KAN
308/9 (50)
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work