Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Mar 03
Fri
Mar 04
Sat
Mar 05
Sun
Mar 06
Mon
Mar 07
Tue
Mar 08
Wed
Mar 09
Thu
Mar 10
Fri
Mar 11
Sat
Mar 12
Sun
Mar 13
Mon
Mar 14
Tue
Mar 15
Wed
Mar 16
Thu
Mar 17
Fri
Mar 18
Sat
Mar 19
Sun
Mar 20
Mon
Mar 21
Tue
Mar 22
Wed
Mar 23
Thu
Mar 24
Fri
Mar 25
Sat
Mar 26
Sun
Mar 27
Mon
Mar 28
Tue
Mar 29
Wed
Mar 30
Thu
Mar 31
Fri
Apr 01
Sat
Apr 02
Sun
Sri Lanka tour of New Zealand
Finished
17 March 2023
Test at Basin Reserve, Wellington
2nd Test
New Zealand vs Sri Lanka
2nd Test
Basin Reserve, Wellington
03:30 AM |
08:51 PM Local
NZ won by an inning and 58 runs.
New Zealand
NZ
580/4d (123)
Sri Lanka
SL
164/10 (66.5)
&
358/10 (142)
Finished
NZ won by an inning and 58 runs.
Hong Kong International Series ODI
Finished
18 March 2023
ODI at Mission Road Ground, Mong Kok
Match 3
Malaysia vs Hong Kong
Match 3
Mission Road Ground, Mong Kok
07:00 AM |
08:51 PM Local
HKG won by 97 runs.
Malaysia
MAL
221/7 (50)
Hong Kong
HKG
318/7 (50)
Finished
HKG won by 97 runs.
Finished
19 March 2023
ODI at Mission Road Ground, Mong Kok
Final
Hong Kong vs Kuwait
Final
Mission Road Ground, Mong Kok
07:00 AM |
08:51 PM Local
HKG won by 5 runs.
Hong Kong
HKG
268/10 (49.4)
Kuwait
KUW
263/10 (47.5)
Finished
HKG won by 5 runs.
Under-19 Tri Nations Series
Finished
18 March 2023
ODI at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Match 1
Afghanistan Under-19s vs Bangladesh Under-19s
Match 1
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
10:30 AM |
08:51 PM Local
AFG-U19 won by 7 wickets
Afghanistan Under-19s
AFG-U19
77/3 (9.5)
Bangladesh Under-19s
BAN-U19
75/10 (22.5)
Finished
AFG-U19 won by 7 wickets
Ireland tour of Bangladesh
Finished
18 March 2023
ODI at Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
1st ODI
Bangladesh vs Ireland
1st ODI
Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
01:30 PM |
08:51 PM Local
BAN won by 183 runs.
Bangladesh
BAN
338/8 (50)
Ireland
IRE
155/10 (30.5)
Finished
BAN won by 183 runs.
West Indies tour of South Africa
Finished
18 March 2023
ODI at Buffalo Park, East London
2nd ODI
South Africa vs West Indies
2nd ODI
Buffalo Park, East London
04:30 PM |
08:51 PM Local
WI won by 48 runs.
South Africa
SA
287/10 (41.4)
West Indies
WI
335/8 (50)
Finished
WI won by 48 runs.
Australia tour of India
Finished
19 March 2023
ODI at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
2nd ODI
India vs Australia
2nd ODI
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
01:30 PM |
08:51 PM Local
AUS won by 10 wickets
India
IND
117/10 (26)
Australia
AUS
121/0 (11)
Finished
AUS won by 10 wickets
Assam Premier Club Championship
Finished
18 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 17
Nambor Club vs N.S.S.A
Match 17
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
08:45 AM |
08:51 PM Local
NSS won by 8 wickets
Nambor Club
NMC
88/10 (19.3)
N.S.S.A
NSS
89/2 (13.3)
Finished
NSS won by 8 wickets
Finished
18 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 18
Cricket Club of Dibrugarh vs Evergreen Cricket Club
Match 18
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
12:45 PM |
08:51 PM Local
CCD won by 10 wickets
Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
CCD
105/0 (12.4)
Evergreen Cricket Club
ECC
101/7 (20)
Finished
CCD won by 10 wickets
Cancelled
19 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 19
N.S.S.A vs Club Triranga
Match 19
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
08:45 AM |
08:51 PM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
N.S.S.A
NSS
Club Triranga
CLT
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Cancelled
19 March 2023
T20 at Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
Match 20
Nambor Club vs Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
Match 20
Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar
12:45 PM |
08:51 PM Local
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Nambor Club
NMC
Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
CCD
Cancelled
Match Abandoned Due To Rain
Pakistan Super League
Finished
18 March 2023
T20 at Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore
Final
Multan Sultans vs Lahore Qalandars
Final
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore
07:30 PM |
08:51 PM Local
LQ won by 1 runs.
Multan Sultans
MS
199/8 (20)
Lahore Qalandars
LQ
200/6 (20)
Finished
LQ won by 1 runs.
Legends League Cricket
Finished
18 March 2023
T20 at West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
Eliminator
Asia Lions vs India Maharajas
Eliminator
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
08:00 PM |
08:51 PM Local
AL won by 85 runs.
Asia Lions
AL
191/5 (20)
India Maharajas
IM
106/10 (16.4)
Finished
AL won by 85 runs.
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Finished
18 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Plate 2nd semi final
Emirates NBD CKT Club vs Mid-East Metals
Plate 2nd semi final
ICC Academy, Dubai
08:30 PM |
08:51 PM Local
MEM won by 9 wickets
Emirates NBD CKT Club
ECC
159/7 (20)
Mid-East Metals
MEM
160/1 (14)
Finished
MEM won by 9 wickets
Finished
19 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
1st Semi-Final
Future Mattress vs Seven Districts
1st Semi-Final
ICC Academy, Dubai
12:00 AM |
08:51 PM Local
FM won by 3 wickets
Future Mattress
FM
152/7 (19.3)
Seven Districts
SED
148/9 (20)
Finished
FM won by 3 wickets
Finished
19 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
2nd Semi-Final
The Vision Shipping vs Pacific Group
2nd Semi-Final
ICC Academy, Dubai
04:30 PM |
08:51 PM Local
TVS won by 6 wickets
The Vision Shipping
TVS
150/4 (18)
Pacific Group
PAG
149/10 (19.4)
Finished
TVS won by 6 wickets
Finished
19 March 2023
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Plate Final
Valley Boyz vs Mid-East Metals
Plate Final
ICC Academy, Dubai
09:00 PM |
08:51 PM Local
MEM won by 7 wickets
Valley Boyz
VAB
159/9 (20)
Mid-East Metals
MEM
163/3 (18.2)
Finished
MEM won by 7 wickets
Kuwait Challengers Cup T20
Finished
18 March 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
1st Semi-Final
Desert Raiders vs Stack CC
1st Semi-Final
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:00 PM |
08:51 PM Local
SCC won by 4 wickets
Desert Raiders
DR
170/8 (20)
Stack CC
SCC
171/6 (19.1)
Finished
SCC won by 4 wickets
Finished
19 March 2023
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
2nd Semi-Final
NCM Investments vs EcovertFM
2nd Semi-Final
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:00 PM |
08:51 PM Local
ETF won by 22 runs.
NCM Investments
NCMI
158/10 (17.4)
EcovertFM
ETF
180/8 (20)
Finished
ETF won by 22 runs.
Women's Premier League
Finished
18 March 2023
Women T20 at Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Match 15
Mumbai Indians Women vs UP Warriorz
Match 15
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
03:30 PM |
08:51 PM Local
UP-W won by 5 wickets
Mumbai Indians Women
MUM-W
127/10 (20)
UP Warriorz
UP-W
129/5 (19.3)
Finished
UP-W won by 5 wickets
Finished
18 March 2023
Women T20 at Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Match 16
Royal Challengers Bangalore Women vs Gujarat Giants Women
Match 16
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
07:30 PM |
08:51 PM Local
BLR-W won by 8 wickets
Royal Challengers Bangalore Women
BLR-W
189/2 (15.3)
Gujarat Giants Women
GUJ-W
188/4 (20)
Finished
BLR-W won by 8 wickets
West Indies Test Championship
Finished
15 March 2023
First Class at Providence Stadium, Guyana, Providence
8th Match
Jamaica Scorpions vs Windward Islands
8th Match
Providence Stadium, Guyana, Providence
07:00 PM |
08:51 PM Local
Windward Is won by 181 runs
Jamaica Scorpions
JAM
101/10 (28.3)
&
233/10 (99.1)
Windward Islands
WWD
217/10 (60.3)
&
298/10 (78.5)
Finished
Windward Is won by 181 runs
Finished
15 March 2023
First Class at Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba
7th Match
T&T Red Force vs Guyana Harpy Eagels
7th Match
Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba
07:00 PM |
08:51 PM Local
Guyana won by 143 runs
T&T Red Force
TRI
160/10 (52)
&
268/10 (97.5)
Guyana Harpy Eagels
GUY
324/10 (86.3)
&
247/6d (83)
Finished
Guyana won by 143 runs
Dhaka Premier Division Cricket League
Finished
18 March 2023
List A at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
8th Match
Legends of Rupganj vs City Club
8th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
08:30 AM |
08:51 PM Local
L Rupganj won by 7 wkts (52b rem)
Legends of Rupganj
LOR
252/3 (41.2)
City Club
CITY
248/10 (50)
Finished
L Rupganj won by 7 wkts (52b rem)
Finished
18 March 2023
List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
7th Match
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club vs Agrani Bank Cricket Club
7th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM |
08:51 PM Local
Sheikh Jamal won by 203 runs
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
SJD
317/5 (50)
Agrani Bank Cricket Club
AGRAN
114/10 (31.4)
Finished
Sheikh Jamal won by 203 runs
Finished
18 March 2023
List A at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
9th Match
Prime Bank Cricket Club vs Brothers Union
9th Match
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
08:30 AM |
08:51 PM Local
Prime Bank won by 58 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club
PBCC
268/8 (50)
Brothers Union
BU
210/10 (40.1)
Finished
Prime Bank won by 58 runs
Finished
19 March 2023
List A at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
10th Match
Abahani Limited vs Shinepukur Cricket Club
10th Match
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
08:30 AM |
08:51 PM Local
Abahani Ltd won by 11 runs (DLS)
Abahani Limited
ABL
114/1 (21)
Shinepukur Cricket Club
SCC
196/8 (33)
Finished
Abahani Ltd won by 11 runs (DLS)
Cancelled
19 March 2023
List A at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
11th Match
Rupganj Tigers Cricket Club vs Mohammedan Sporting Club
11th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
08:30 AM |
08:51 PM Local
No result
Rupganj Tigers Cricket Club
RTCC
Mohammedan Sporting Club
MSC
Cancelled
No result
Cancelled
19 March 2023
List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
12th Match
Gazi Group Cricketers vs Dhaka Leopards
12th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM |
08:51 PM Local
No result
Gazi Group Cricketers
GGC
Dhaka Leopards
DLP
Cancelled
No result
Mini Asia T10 Challenge
Finished
18 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 1
Malaysian Hawks vs Indian Kings
Match 1
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
07:00 AM |
08:51 PM Local
MYH won by 12 runs.
Malaysian Hawks
MYH
102/6 (10)
Indian Kings
IDK
90/5 (10)
Finished
MYH won by 12 runs.
Finished
18 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 2
Asian All-Stars vs Bangladesh Tigers
Match 2
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
09:15 AM |
08:51 PM Local
Bangladesh Tiger won by 12 runs.
Asian All-Stars
AAS
75/7 (10)
Bangladesh Tigers
BDT
87/5 (10)
Finished
Bangladesh Tiger won by 12 runs.
Finished
19 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 3
Malaysian Hawks vs Bangladesh Tigers
Match 3
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
07:00 AM |
08:51 PM Local
MYH won by 39 runs.
Malaysian Hawks
MYH
128/5 (10)
Bangladesh Tigers
BDT
89/7 (10)
Finished
MYH won by 39 runs.
Finished
19 March 2023
T10 at UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
Match 4
Indian Kings vs Pakistan Eagles
Match 4
UKM-YSD Cricket Oval, Bangi
09:15 AM |
08:51 PM Local
PKE won by 40 runs.
Indian Kings
IDK
111/4 (10)
Pakistan Eagles
PKE
151/4 (10)
Finished
PKE won by 40 runs.
Rwanda Men's T10 League
Finished
18 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 1
Challengers vs Right Guards CC
Match 1
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
12:30 PM |
08:51 PM Local
CHG won by 1 runs.
Challengers
CHG
75/1 (8)
Right Guards CC
RG
74/3 (8)
Finished
CHG won by 1 runs.
Finished
18 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 2
Zonic Tigers vs IPRC Kigali CC
Match 2
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
03:00 PM |
08:51 PM Local
IPR won by 6 wickets
Zonic Tigers
ZCT
55/7 (10)
IPRC Kigali CC
IPR
59/4 (8.2)
Finished
IPR won by 6 wickets
Finished
18 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 3
Kigali CC vs Telugu Royals CC
Match 3
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
05:30 PM |
08:51 PM Local
Telugu Royals won by 3 runs.
Kigali CC
KCC
69/5 (10)
Telugu Royals CC
TRC
72/3 (10)
Finished
Telugu Royals won by 3 runs.
Finished
19 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 4
Kigali CC vs Zonic Tigers
Match 4
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
12:30 PM |
08:51 PM Local
ZCT won by 12 runs.
Kigali CC
KCC
57/7 (10)
Zonic Tigers
ZCT
69/3 (10)
Finished
ZCT won by 12 runs.
Finished
19 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 5
IPRC Kigali CC vs Challengers
Match 5
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
03:00 PM |
08:51 PM Local
CHG won by 19 runs.
IPRC Kigali CC
IPR
94/6 (10)
Challengers
CHG
113/4 (10)
Finished
CHG won by 19 runs.
Finished
19 March 2023
T10 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 6
Telugu Royals CC vs Right Guards CC
Match 6
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
05:30 PM |
08:51 PM Local
RG won by 12 runs.
Telugu Royals CC
TRC
66/5 (10)
Right Guards CC
RG
78/7 (10)
Finished
RG won by 12 runs.
European Cricket League T10
Finished
18 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Eliminator
CIYMS vs Oeiras CC
Eliminator
Cartama Oval, Cartama
04:00 PM |
08:51 PM Local
CYS won by 31 runs.
CIYMS
CYS
130/1 (10)
Oeiras CC
OEI
99/10 (10)
Finished
CYS won by 31 runs.
Finished
18 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
QUALIFIER 1
Ariana AKIF vs Istanbul KSK
QUALIFIER 1
Cartama Oval, Cartama
06:00 PM |
08:51 PM Local
AF won by 3 wickets
Ariana AKIF
AF
88/7 (9.1)
Istanbul KSK
KSK
86/7 (10)
Finished
AF won by 3 wickets
Finished
18 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
QUALIFIER 2
CIYMS vs Istanbul KSK
QUALIFIER 2
Cartama Oval, Cartama
09:00 PM |
08:51 PM Local
CYS won by 89 runs.
CIYMS
CYS
169/0 (10)
Istanbul KSK
KSK
80/6 (10)
Finished
CYS won by 89 runs.
Finished
19 March 2023
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Final
Ariana AKIF vs CIYMS
Final
Cartama Oval, Cartama
12:00 AM |
08:51 PM Local
CYS won by 77 runs.
Ariana AKIF
AF
25/10 (6.1)
CIYMS
CYS
102/5 (10)
Finished
CYS won by 77 runs.
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work